2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

JUDGES

Les Abdy Open "Old Rainworth"
SPRINGSURE QLD 4722
Central Zone
Bill Abraham Open "Mettingham" 3334 Texas-Yelarbon Rd
TEXAS QLD 4385
Border Zone
Evan Acton Open Millungera Station
JULIA CREEK QLD 4823
Northern Zone
Robert Acton Trial "Moray Downs Station"
CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 4820
Northern Zone
Tom Acton Open PO Box 4084
ROCKHAMPTON QLD 4700
Central Zone
Paul Allgood Trial "Leitrim" MS 898
MARLBOROUGH QLD 4705
Central Zone
Karl Anderson Open "Wattaview" 2161 Nullamanna Road
INVERELL NSW 2360
Border Zone
Lindsay Anderson Open "El-jay-jay" 178 Basin Road
HIVESVILLE QLD 4612
South East Zone
Nathan Andrews Trial "Newcastle Waters Station"
NEWCASTLE WATERS NT 0862
NTWA Zone
Andrew Angel Open "Mossvale Station" 3867 Collinsville Road
BOGIE QLD 4805
Northern Zone
Greg Angilley Open PO Box 170
PINJARRA WA 6208
South West / WA
Lesley Apps Open "Hylands" 10200 Armidale Road
HERNANI NSW 2453
NSW Zone
Jacquettaa Arnold Trial PO Box 38
LONGREACH QLD 4730
Western Zone
Donna Atthow Trial "Shingle Hut" MS 73 1129 Western Creek Rd
MILLMERRAN QLD 4357
Border Zone
Ian Atthow Open "Shingle Hut" MS 73 1129 Western Creek Rd
MILLMERRAN QLD 4357
Border Zone
Mary Ann Atthow Open "Karandah" PO Box 1
KILKIVAN QLD 4600
South East Zone
Mike Atthow Open "Karandah" PO Box 1
KILKIVAN QLD 4600
South East Zone
Brad Baker Trial 193 Caulley Road
SEXTON QLD 4570
South East Zone
Maree Balmain Open Carrum Station
JULIA CREEK QLD 4823
Northern Zone
Jye Banks Open 687 Oakey-Cooyar Road
GREENWOOD QLD 4401
South East Zone
Josh Barber Trial PO Box 1183
CASINO NSW 2470
NSW Zone
Debbie Bates Trial Tolsworth Station PO Box 173
NEBO QLD 4742
Central Zone
Troy Bates Open Tolsworth Station PO Box 173
NEBO QLD 4742
Central Zone
Gordon Batt Trial Levuka Station
CLONCURRY QLD 4824
Northern Zone
Max Batterham Open "Collangi" 538 Kamilaroi Hwy
WILLOW TREE NSW 2339
NSW Zone
Wayne Bean Open PO Box 1734
KATHERINE NT 0850
NTWA Zone
Geoff Beard Open "Salona"
BUNDARRA NSW 2359
Border Zone
Arlie Becker Trial "Doogalook" 1050 Meandarra-Talwood Road
MEANDARRA QLD 4422
Southern Zone
Luke Bennett Trial 2764 New England Hwy
DUNDEE NSW 2370
NSW Zone
Trudy Berry Trial PO Box 55
KOUMALA QLD 4738
Central Zone
Wayne Berry Trial PO Box 55
KOUMALA QLD 4738
Central Zone
Jason Birney Open PO Box 464
ST GEORGE QLD 4487
Border Zone
Katie Birney Open PO Box 464
ST GEORGE QLD 4487
Border Zone
Jason Bischof Trial "Willowvale" 119 Allen Road
EAST GREENMOUNT QLD 4359
South East Zone
Bob Black Open PO Box 1204
KINGAROY QLD 4610
South East Zone
Dan Black Trial "Brookwood" 1070 Narounyah Road
ALPHA QLD 4724
Western Zone
Peter Black Open "Cloyne Station"
ALPHA QLD 4724
Western Zone
Steve Blackadder Open 298 Eatonsville Rd
EATONSVILLE NSW 2460
NSW Zone
Colin Blacklock Open "Lavera Station"
JULIA CREEK QLD 4823
Northern Zone
Paul Blanch Trial "Wyndahrema" 58 Remingtons Road
WOOROONDEN QLD 4605
South East Zone
Brett Blennerhassett Open "Goshen Station" Private Bag 1013
MT GARNET QLD 4872
Northern Zone
Peter Boddy Trial 475 Balloong Rd
WOODSIDE VIC 3874
Vic / NSW
Mark Bogan Open "Olive Vale" Lewis Road
BINGARA NSW 2404
Border Zone
Kellie Bond Open 420 Rosenberger Rd
WYREEMA QLD 4352
South East Zone
Murray Bonisch Open "Lau-Mar"
INJUNE QLD 4454
Southern Zone
Zita Bonisch Trial "Lau-Mar"
INJUNE QLD 4454
Southern Zone
Ally Boshammer Trial "Glenoch" 416 Burra Burri Creek Rd
CHINCHILLA QLD 4413
Southern Zone
Roger Boshammer Trial "Glenoch" 416 Burra Burri Creek Rd
CHINCHILLA QLD 4413
Southern Zone
Brian Boyce Trial c/- Jezzbodee Family Trust "Invermay" 114 Dixon Lane
RAMSAY QLD 4358
South East Zone
Alan Boyd Trial 306 Tramway Road
CHRISTMAS CREEK QLD 4285
NSW Zone
Peter Bradley Trial Lot 2 Andrews Road
CROWS NEST QLD 4355
South East Zone
Ken Braithwaite Trial "Winchester Downs"
MORANBAH QLD 4744
Central Zone
Peter Breitkreutz Open "Clearview"
THANGOOL QLD 4716
Southern Zone
Garry Brown Open 396 Fern Hill Road
INVERELL NSW 2360
Border Zone
Jacob Brown Open 55 Deep Creek Rd
MALLANGANEE NSW 2469
NSW Zone
Lloyd Brown Open PO Box 3027
MALLANGANEE NSW 2469
NSW Zone
Tony Brown Trial 66 Byee Rd
WONDAI QLD 4606
South East Zone
Wade Brown Trial c/- Ranger Valley PO Box 63
GLEN INNES NSW 2370
NSW Zone
Neil Bryce Open PO Box 169
NARROGIN WA 6312
South West / WA
Stephen Bryce Trial PO Box 152
WINTON QLD 4735
Western Zone
George Burrell Open "Strathalbyn Station" MS 239
BOWEN QLD 4805
Northern Zone
Allister Butcher Open PO Box 343
MOORA WA 6510
South West / WA
Mark Buttsworth Open "Almora" 264 Buttsworth Road
KINGAROY QLD 4610
South East Zone
Peter Campbell Open 3674 Arthur Highway
MURDUNNA TAS 7178
Tasmania Zone
Sarah Campbell Trial "Rockmount" MS 172
ALLORA QLD 4362
South East Zone
Des Carey Trial Newcastle Waters Station
NEWCASTLE WATERS NT 0862
NTWA Zone
Tim Carlill Open PO Box 715
KYOGLE NSW 2474
NSW Zone
Rob Carn Trial Lot 40 Landsbrough Hwy
WINTON QLD 4735
Western Zone
Rod Carpenter Open 4 Eclipse Street
SPRINGSURE QLD 4722
Central Zone
Trent Challacombe Trial "Marathon Downs"
CAPELLA QLD 4723
Central Zone
Daniel Cheers Open 'Teneriffe' 1011 Glen Elgin Rd
GLEN INNES NSW 2370
NSW Zone
Curtis Cherry Trial M/S 322 48 Dalgangal Road
GAYNDAH QLD 4625
South East Zone
Col Chicken Trial 13 Duncan Street
WILSONTON HEIGHTS QLD 4350
South East Zone
Gary Chiconi Trial "Taylors Plains" 10077 Hoganthulla/Redford Road
MUNGALLALA QLD 4467
Southern Zone
Jessie Chiconi Trial "Taylors Plains" 10077 Hoganthulla/Redford Road
MUNGALLALA QLD 4467
Southern Zone
Noel Chiconi Open Taylors Plains Station 10077 Hoganthulla Road
MUNGALLALA QLD 4467
Southern Zone
Mark Chorley Open PO Box 210 "Kelmara"
TENTERFIELD NSW 2372
NSW Zone
Tom Christensen Trial PO Box 34
TAMBO QLD 4478
Western Zone
Garth Christiansen Trial "Campo Santo" 404 MAIDENS RD
TAROOM QLD 4420
Southern Zone
Paul Christiansen Trial 'Pinnacle' M/S 2006 161 Cornwall Rd
ROMA QLD 4455
Southern Zone
Paul Clair Open "Jooro" MS 1729
GOOVIGEN QLD 4702
Central Zone
Dan Clark Trial PO Box 599
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Ross Clark Trial "Bellevue" 62 Silburns Road
GOOMERI QLD 4601
South East Zone
Ian Clarke Open "Hampden Lea" Werris Creek Road
QUIRINDI NSW 2343
NSW Zone
Troy Clarke Open PO Box 399
NARRABRI NSW 2390
Border Zone
Greg Clayden Open "Barranga Station" M/S 2133
BAUHINIA QLD 4718
Central Zone
Wade Clein Trial 'Bundarra Station'
NEBO QLD 4742
Central Zone
James Coates Trial PO Box 399
CLONCURRY QLD 4824
Northern Zone
Richard Codrington Trial "Shauna Hills" 690 Glen Elgin Road
BAUHINIA QLD 4718
Central Zone
Lenore Cole Open "Boothulla Station" M/S 328
NEBO QLD 4742
Central Zone
Michael Cole Open "Boothulla Station" M/S 328
NEBO QLD 4742
Central Zone
Beau Colley Trial "Yarraville" Yarraford Rail Rd
GLEN INNES NSW 2370
NSW Zone
Jason Comiskey Open "Port Wine"
ALPHA QLD 4724
Western Zone
Leeanne Comiskey Trial "Cloyne Station"
ALPHA QLD 4724
Western Zone
Pete Comiskey Open "Westpoint Station" 3062 Valkyrie Access Road
NEBO QLD 4742
Central Zone
Steve Comiskey Open "Lyra Park"
CAPELLA QLD 4723
Central Zone
Dan Condon Trial Lot 172
GREENVALE QLD 4816
Northern Zone
Nev Condon Open PO Box 468
TULLY QLD 4854
Northern Zone
Samantha Connolly Trial 189 Wood Road
KOUMALA QLD 4738
Central Zone
Pete Connor Open 127 Boorman's Lane
SOUTHGATE NSW 2460
NSW Zone
Peter Cookson Open 685 Koomalah Road
DIRRANBANDI QLD 4486
Border Zone
Errol Cooper Open 5 Dwan Lane
WARWICK QLD 4370
South East Zone
Shane Corbould Open 298 O'Keefes Road
RAMSAY QLD 4358
South East Zone
Garry Core Trial "Spring Park Station" MS 99
CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 4820
Northern Zone
Kathy Core Open Valley Downs 1040 Handley Road
BARCALDINE QLD 4725
Western Zone
Mick Coyne Open Kalarnee Park Horses 590 Mundoey Road
TEXAS QLD 4385
Border Zone
Stewart Craig Trial 55/67 Greenwattle sT
CRANLEY QLD 4350
South East Zone
Steve Cramer Trial "Glengyle Stn"
BIRDSVILLE QLD 4482
Western Zone
Matthew Cribb Trial PO Box 1050
INVERELL NSW 2360
Border Zone
Bill Croker Trial 1 Yongurra Road
KYOGLE NSW 2474
NSW Zone
Zac Croker Open Callicoma 725 Rob Roy Rd
MOUNT RUSSELL NSW 2360
Border Zone
David Cross Trial "Keeroongooloo Station"
QUILPIE QLD 4480
Western Zone
John Cross Trial 159 Piralko Rd
MOUNT SURROUND QLD 4809
Northern Zone
Geoff Crozier Open 43 Stanley Road
MONTO QLD 4630
Southern Zone
Philip Curr Trial "Arizona Station"
JULIA CREEK QLD 4823
Northern Zone
Bill Curran Open "Tootoolah Station"
NEBO QLD 4742
Central Zone
Laurie Curtain Trial 47 Quires Road
BOYNESIDE QLD 4610
South East Zone
Susan Cutler Trial "Landridge"
ST GEORGE QLD 4487
Border Zone
Jim Daley Open 1491 Inverramsay Road
GOOMBURRA QLD 4362
South East Zone
Kim Daley Trial 1491 Inverramsay Road
GOOMBURRA QLD 4362
South East Zone
Robert Daly Open "Holyrood" 105 Southern Rd
ROMA QLD 4455
Southern Zone
Susan Danastas Trial Barunga 656 Noora Road PO Box 105
YARRAMAN QLD 4614
South East Zone
Kevin Davidson Open "Clovelly"
GUYRA NSW 2365
NSW Zone
Alan Davison Trial "Nocoleche Station"
HUGHENDEN QLD 4821
Northern Zone
Alistair Davison Trial "Lumeah"
MIDDLEMOUNT QLD 4746
Central Zone
John Davison Open "Lumeah"
MIDDLEMOUNT QLD 4746
Central Zone
Holly Dawson Open "Greystonlea" MS 514
KINGAROY QLD 4610
South East Zone
Ron Dean Open 389 Culmaran Creek
BONALBO NSW 2469
NSW Zone
Corbin DeBoni Open Boonal Downs 423 Corry Rd
CAPELLA QLD 4723
Central Zone
Wayne Dennien Open PO Box 80
PROSTON QLD 4613
South East Zone
Cherie Devenish Trial 316 Mrdon Road, Rosenthal Heights
WARWICK QLD 4370
South East Zone
John Diery Open 4208 Leyburn Cunningham Rd
WHEATVALE QLD 4370
South East Zone
Sean Dillon Open "Surbiton Station"
ALPHA QLD 4724
Western Zone
Dwayne Dixon Trial PO BOX 883
INVERELL NSW 2360
Border Zone
Dave Dollard Trial 7 Edgewood Dr
EMERALD QLD 4720
Central Zone
Peter Dowling Open "Round Oak" PO Box 397
CLONCURRY QLD 4824
Northern Zone
Steven Drury Open "Landsborough Station" M/S 654
NEBO QLD 4742
Central Zone
Lindsay Duff Open "Red Bank"
GRAVESEND NSW 2401
Border Zone
Snow Duncan Trial "Brooklyn" 1255 Kilcoy-Murgon Rd
KILCOY QLD 4515
South East Zone
Clane Dunne Trial Petrona
SPRINGSURE QLD 4722
Central Zone
Don Durbidge Open 79 Mallums Rd Iron Pot Creek
KYOGLE NSW 2474
NSW Zone
Mat Durkin Open "Farnham" 4363 Cracow Road
TAROOM QLD 4420
Southern Zone
Robert Durkin Open "Beenboona Station" M/S 984
CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 4820
Northern Zone
Will Durkin Open "Beenboona Station"
CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 4820
Northern Zone
David Durre Trial PO Box 108
KILKIVAN QLD 4600
South East Zone
Michael Dwan Trial 337 Berat Forest Springs Rd
ALLORA QLD 4362
South East Zone
Rae Earl Trial 11 Bowen St
BANANA QLD 4718
Central Zone
Bernadette Easton Trial PO Box 83
CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 4820
Northern Zone
John Edgley Open PO Box 1392
ALBANY WA 6331
South West / WA
Wayne Edwards Open 'Glendee' Michell Lane Myall Creek
DELUNGRA NSW 2403
Border Zone
Theresa Elias Open RA 500
BISHOPSBOURNE TAS 7301
Tasmania Zone
Brian Elliott Open 148 Krugers Rd
KOORALGIN QLD 4402
South East Zone
Howard Elliott Trial PO Box 58 90 Cedarvale Road
BELL QLD 4408
South East Zone
Craig Ervine Open "Tulla Mullen" 380 Baan Baa Road
BAAN BAA NSW 2390
Border Zone
Glenn Evans Open 855 Dalrymple Creek Rd
TALGAI QLD 4362
South East Zone
Kate Everett Trial PMB 119 Waterloo Station
KATHERINE NT 0852
NTWA Zone
Graham Ezzy Trial 'Ercildoune' Stanthorpe-Inglewood Rd
INGLEWOOD QLD 4387
Border Zone
Lachlan Ezzy Trial Sunshine Cottage 3596 Rangari Rd
GUNNEDAH NSW 2380
NSW Zone
Lyle Facer Trial PO Box 64
TOOGOOLAWAH QLD 4313
South East Zone
Neil Faint Open PO Box 4181
NEMINGHA NSW 2340
NSW Zone
Gary Faulks Open "Flora Valley Station" PMB 13
KUNUNURRA WA 6743
NTWA Zone
Colin Fernie Trial "Yarrawonga" PO Box 320
BLACKWATER QLD 4717
Central Zone
Gary Ferriday Open "Tarameo Station" 624 Old Esk Road
BENARKIN QLD 4306
South East Zone
Adam Finger Trial 25980 Peek Downs HWY "Te Kowai"
MACKAY QLD 4740
Central Zone
Peter Finlay Trial "Julia Park" Julia Park Road
TORRENS CREEK QLD 4816
Northern Zone
Blake Finlayson Open "Stonebrook"
GUYRA NSW 2365
NSW Zone
Graeme Finlayson Open "Kookabookra" 1489 Kookabookra Road
ARMIDALE NSW 2350
NSW Zone
Brooke Fitzgerald Trial PO Box 70
CLONCURRY QLD 4824
Northern Zone
Sally Fletcher Trial New Castle Waters Station
ELLIOT NT 0862
NTWA Zone
Ken Ford Trial "Tennant Creek Station"
TENNANT CREEK NT 0861
NTWA Zone
Bill Fordyce Trial "Mabbin" M/S 605
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Peter Fordyce Trial "Hillalong Station" M/S 654
NEBO QLD 4742
Central Zone
Rodney Fox Trial "Mar-Glen" 2270 Torryburn Rd
KINGSTOWN NSW 2358
NSW Zone
Len Frame Open 410 Jiggi Road
GOOLMANGAR NSW 2480
NSW Zone
Philip Frame Open "Bambil" Warialda Road
INVERELL NSW 2360
Border Zone
Trevor Francis Open Dooloo Tops 108 Childs Road
MONTO QLD 4630
Southern Zone
Graham Francisco Open Llangollan Back Creek Rd
NARRABRI NSW 2390
Border Zone
Matt Franklin Trial 'Wyoming' 66993 Warrego Hwy
CHARLEVILLE QLD 4470
Western Zone
Ian Frohloff Trial Starbright Station
CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 4820
Northern Zone
Braden Gainey Trial 87 Mccormack Rd.
AUBIGNY QLD 4401
South East Zone
Jack Gallagher Open 50 Laura Homestead Rd
BUNDARRA NSW 2359
Border Zone
Mandy Gallagher Open 50 Laura Homestead Rd
BUNDARRA NSW 2359
Border Zone
Glenn Gamlen Trial Walhallow station P.M.B 36
TENNANT CREEK NT 0862
NTWA Zone
Darren Gaw Open "Ronlee" Wolfang Access Rd
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Mark Gelhaar Trial 158 Eskdale Ivory Creek Rd
ESKDALE QLD 4312
South East Zone
Sedly Gibbs Trial PO Box 149
GINGIN WA 6503
South West / WA
Tony Gifford Trial PO Box 45
YANGAN QLD 4371
South East Zone
David Gillett Open 270 Gwydir Hwy
SOUTH GRAFTON NSW 2460
NSW Zone
Darren Gilliam Trial "Lake Elphinstone Station"
NEBO QLD 4742
Central Zone
Ian Glasby Open "Holmrose" M/S 548
YANGAN QLD 4371
South East Zone
David Gleeson Open "Beaufort"
ALPHA QLD 4724
Western Zone
Tom Gleeson Open "Ascot Downs"
BARCALDINE QLD 4725
Western Zone
Dalmarie Glenwright Trial "Laroona Station"
CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 4820
Northern Zone
Peter Glenwright Open "Laroona Station"
CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 4820
Northern Zone
David Goodwin Open "Narounyah"
ALPHA QLD 4724
Western Zone
Ian Gordon Trial "Rockmount" MS 172
ALLORA QLD 4362
South East Zone
Kelli Green Trial "Woongarra" 2593 Injune Rd
TAROOM QLD 4420
Southern Zone
Peter Greenhalgh Open "Sedgeford"
ALPHA QLD 4724
Western Zone
Narda Grover Trial PO Box 152
WINTON QLD 4735
Western Zone
Ben Grubb Trial 'Strathroy" 17115 Midland Hwy
BREADALBANE TAS 7258
Tasmania Zone
Zane Habermann Trial "Mostly Hills" PO Box 214
SPRINGSURE QLD 4722
Central Zone
Peter Hacon Trial "Granada"
CLONCURRY QLD 4824
Northern Zone
Alison Haines Trial PO Box 2257
KATHERINE NT 0851
NTWA Zone
Chris Hall Open "Lightview"
GOONDIWINDI QLD 4390
Border Zone
Doug Hall Open "Oonaroo" 122 Leichhardt Creek Road
CARMILA QLD 4739
Central Zone
Ross Hall Open 108 Withers Street
NORTHAM WA 6401
South West / WA
Terry Hall Open "Lightview"
GOONDIWINDI QLD 4390
Border Zone
Darren Hamblin Trial "Strathdale" 690 Blue Mountain Rd
SARINA QLD 4737
Central Zone
Ken Hamilton Trial 570 Garnant Road
RIDGELANDS QLD 4702
Central Zone
Robert Hannah Trial PO Box 1012
CASINO NSW 2470
NSW Zone
Cody Hansen Trial "Chesalon" 1776 Tambo Rd
ALPHA QLD 4724
Western Zone
Richard Hansen Open "Chesalon" 1776 Tambo Rd
ALPHA QLD 4724
Western Zone
John Hardie Open "Millmalands" 8047 Carinda Road
WARREN NSW 2824
NSW Zone
Jack Harries Trial PMB 90
KATHERINE NT 0852
NTWA Zone
Kimberley Harries Open PMB 90
KATHERINE NT 0852
NTWA Zone
Brendan Harrison Open "Bungaringa"
MITCHELL QLD 4465
Southern Zone
Kerry Harrold Trial PO Box 1154
EMERALD QLD 4720
Central Zone
Scott Harrold Trial "Hillside" MS 381 Glenlee Road
SPRINGSURE QLD 4722
Central Zone
Jodie Hart Trial PO Box 1570
KATHERINE NT 0851
NTWA Zone
Jurge (Yogi) Hartge Trial 85 Loder Street
QUIRINDI NSW 2343
NSW Zone
Terry Hartman Open "Dunmore Homestead" M/S 501
DALBY QLD 4405
Southern Zone
Geoff Harvey Trial 3181 Meander Valley Road
WESTBURY TAS 7303
Tasmania Zone
Gavin (Bo) Hatfield Open "Vickivale" 572 Blue Mt Road
BLUE MOUNTAIN QLD 4737
Central Zone
Jeff Hay Trial "Ingaby" 1315 Ingaby Road
ST GEORGE QLD 4487
Border Zone
Roderick Hay Trial "Pinnacle"
TAROOM QLD 4420
Southern Zone
Danny Hayes Open Mainoru Station PMB 55
KATHERINE NT 0852
NTWA Zone
Michael Hayes Open "Murilla"
GLENMORGAN QLD 4423
Southern Zone
Wade Head Trial PO Box 259
KOUMALA QLD 4738
Central Zone
Alan Heading Open "Welsis" M/S 740 Rugby Road
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Byron Heading Trial 4 Cobb Court
MORANBAH QLD 4744
Central Zone
Colin Hewitt Open PO Box 1856
EMERALD QLD 4720
Central Zone
Jack Hewitt Trial "Pony Hills"
INJUNE QLD 4454
Southern Zone
Kes-Ley Hewitt Trial "Pony Hills"
INJUNE QLD 4454
Southern Zone
Brett Hick Open "Lindfield Station"
JULIA CREEK QLD 4823
Northern Zone
Lindy Hick Open "Antrim"
HUGHENDEN QLD 4821
Northern Zone
Tony Hick Open "Antrim"
HUGHENDEN QLD 4821
Northern Zone
Gary Hickmott Open "Hiawatha" 26 Hiawatha Road
GOOMERI QLD 4601
South East Zone
Stephen Hill Open "Greenpark" 340 Johnsons Road
YORKLEA NSW 2470
NSW Zone
Lindsay Hindle Trial "Fairfield"
ROMA QLD 4455
Southern Zone
Wayne Hingst Open 163 Voights Rd
GLAMORGAN VALE QLD 4306
South East Zone
Stuart Hirst Open 1230 Nubeena Rd
PREMAYDENA TAS 7185
Tasmania Zone
Veronica Hirst Open 1230 Nubeena Rd
PREMAYDENA TAS 7185
Tasmania Zone
Ian Hoare Open PO Box 1582
KATHERINE NT 0861
NTWA Zone
Mick Hoare Trial Ucharonidge Station PMB 17
TENNANT CREEK NT 0862
NTWA Zone
Graham Hockings Trial 1 Naomi Court
MORAYFIELD QLD 4506
South East Zone
Jess Hoffmann Trial "Laroona Station"
CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 4820
Northern Zone
Mat Hoffmann Trial "Laroona Station"
CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 4820
Northern Zone
Jinx Hogarth Trial "Wingul"
PIPERS RIVER TAS 7252
Tasmania Zone
Arthur Hollingsworth Trial 35 Kirkbridge Road
CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 4820
Northern Zone
Tim Hollis Open "Callinga Creek" 1124 Old Gundagai Rd
COOTAMUNDRA NSW 2590
NSW Zone
Glen Holmes Open 491 Forest Plain Rd
ALLORA QLD 4362
South East Zone
Rick Hopkins Open 570 Garnant Road
RIDGELANDS QLD 4702
Central Zone
Que Hornery Open "River Lea"
COMET QLD 4702
Central Zone
David Howard Open "Coorumburra"
MARLBOROUGH QLD 4705
Central Zone
Karin Howard Open "Duckworth Station"
DINGO QLD 4702
Central Zone
Peter Howard Open PO Box 649
EMERALD QLD 4720
Central Zone
Vicki Howard Open PO Box 649
EMERALD QLD 4720
Central Zone
Alan Howkins Trial ''Braemore'' PO Box 22
THEODORE QLD 4719
Southern Zone
Ronald Howson Trial "Tregarthyn" Leichhardt Hwy
MILES QLD 4415
Southern Zone
Murray Hudson Trial "Tongy" Dundee Road
MITCHELL QLD 4465
Southern Zone
Peter Hughes Open "Tierawoomba" PO Box 243
SARINA QLD 4737
Central Zone
Trevor Humble Open 440 Alton Downs- Nine Mile Road
ALTON DOWNS QLD 4702
Central Zone
Scott Humphreys Trial 11 Bellview Rd
HAIGSLEA QLD 4306
South East Zone
Ian Ievers Trial 1933 Woodstock Giru Road
MAJORS CREEK QLD 4816
Northern Zone
Jenni Ievers Trial 1933 Woodstock Giru Road
MAJORS CREEK QLD 4816
Northern Zone
Damian Jamieson Trial Inkerman Station PMB 2
CAIRNS QLD 4870
Northern Zone
Robert Jansen Trial "Marion Downs"
BOULIA QLD 4829
Western Zone
Anthony Jessup Trial PO Box 220
WINTON QLD 4735
Western Zone
Barry Johnson Open "Ormonde" PO Box 83
HUGHENDEN QLD 4821
Northern Zone
Scott Johnson Trial "The Vale" 128 Johnson Road PO Box 13
KOUMALA QLD 4738
Central Zone
Dennis Jones Trial PO Box 53
JONDARYAN QLD 4403
South East Zone
Keith Jones Open PO Box 60
CURLEWIS NSW 2381
NSW Zone
Terry Jones Trial PO Box 864
KATHERINE NT 0850
NTWA Zone
Wayne Josey Open 41 Higgs Road
EBENEZER QLD 4340
South East Zone
Kevin Kasper Trial "Kayenn Park " 1688 Thunderbolts Way
BUNDARRA NSW 2359
Border Zone
Craig Kehl Trial 3062 Comet River Road "Comet Downs"
COMET QLD 4702
Central Zone
Lindy Kehl Open PO Box 165
SPRINGSURE QLD 4722
Central Zone
Brett Keilar Trial PO Box 656
CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 4820
Northern Zone
Scott Keilar Open Keilar and Sons PO Box 169
NARROGIN WA 6312
South West / WA
John Kelly Trial PO Box 294
MOWBRAY TAS 7248
Tasmania Zone
John Kempton Open "The Meadows" Pinkett via
GLEN INNES NSW 2370
NSW Zone
Ashleigh Kerr Trial "Rawbelle" 2880 Glencoe Rd
MONTO QLD 4630
Southern Zone
Tony Keyte Open "MacIntyre Station" Ashford Road
INVERELL NSW 2360
Border Zone
Bill King Open PO Box 279
ST GEORGE QLD 4487
Border Zone
Peter King Trial "Merlin"
WALCHA NSW 2354
NSW Zone
Sue Kirkby Open "Tulla Mullen" 380 Baan Baa Road
BAAN BAA NSW 2390
Border Zone
Sam Knight Open 1350 Gwabegar Rd
WEE WAA NSW 2388
Border Zone
Jackie Knudsen Trial "Kilbeggan" MS 57
CHINCHILLA QLD 4413
Southern Zone
Ken Knudsen Open "Kilbeggan" MS 57
CHINCHILLA QLD 4413
Southern Zone
Peter Knudsen Open "Coondarra" 8757 Auburn Rd
CHINCHILLA QLD 4413
Southern Zone
Cameron Kruckow Trial "Manbulloo Station" PO Box 1221
KATHERINE NT 0852
NTWA Zone
Tony Kucks Open "Mt Bismarck"
MACLAGAN QLD 4352
South East Zone
Kayla Kurnof Trial Katherine Rural College PMB 155
KATHERINE NT 0852
NTWA Zone
Shane Laffey Trial PO Box 284
CLONCURRY QLD 4824
Northern Zone
Peter Lamont Open 54 Knights Rd Moorland
BUNDABERG QLD 4670
South East Zone
Bomber Lancaster Open "Looranah" 27 Brennan Rd
AUBIGNY QLD 4401
South East Zone
Shirley Lang Open "Cadellia"
TAROOM QLD 4420
Southern Zone
Peter Larner Trial 19320 Burnett Hwy
MUNDUBBERA QLD 4626
Southern Zone
Codie Law Open "Yarrawa Park"
SWAN VALE NSW 2370
NSW Zone
Terry Lawlor Open "Donore" 4176 Eidsvold/Theodore Rd
EIDSVOLD QLD 4627
Southern Zone
Theresa Lawrence Trial 1293 Southernwood Road
WILLOWS GEMFEILDS QLD 4702
Central Zone
Jim Lawton Trial PO Box 312
FINLEY NSW 2713
NSW Zone
Michael Leake Trial PO Box 215
JULIA CREEK QLD 4823
Northern Zone
Cameron Lee Trial "Trebor" MS 619 1603 West Myall Rd
ROMA QLD 4455
Southern Zone
Jane Lee Trial "Trebor" MS 619 1603 West Myall Rd
ROMA QLD 4455
Southern Zone
Jim Leonhardt Trial PO Box 486
KATHERINE NT 0851
NTWA Zone
Corin Linch Trial PO Box 613
JURIEN BAY WA 6516
South West / WA
John Lindenmayer Open "Yerilla" PMB 7
MUNDUBBERA QLD 4626
Southern Zone
Les Lingard Trial "Blackmyre"
DUARINGA QLD 4712
Central Zone
David Lisetto Trial 454 Jiggi Road
GOOLMANGAR NSW 2480
NSW Zone
Peter Little Open 482 Little's Road
TOOGOOLAWAH QLD 4313
South East Zone
Adrian Loader Open Fig Tree Station
COLLINSVILLE QLD 4804
Northern Zone
Tim Lovell Open "Shotgun Stud" PO Box 235
HUONVILLE TAS 7109
Tasmania Zone
Max Lucht Open 236 Back Creek Road Stalworth
PROSTON QLD 4613
South East Zone
Bryan Lyons Trial 80 Lubach Road
GEHAM QLD 4352
South East Zone
Jim Lyons Open 302 Whitehouse Lane
TAMWORTH NSW 2340
NSW Zone
Ken MacDonald Trial "Cellbridge" 382 Wivenhoe Pocket
FERNVALE QLD 4306
South East Zone
Neil MacDonnell Open PO Box 152
TAMBO QLD 4478
Western Zone
Johnny Mackenzie Trial "Tangalooma" 419 Ducklo School Rd
DALBY QLD 4405
Southern Zone
Gwen MacMillan Open PO Box 72
JONDARYAN QLD 4403
South East Zone
Gary Maguire Trial "Honeycombe" 1710 Junee Road
DINGO QLD 4702
Central Zone
Nathan Maller Open "Lyndon Caves"
ROMA QLD 4455
Southern Zone
Owen Maller Open "Rocky Hills"
INJUNE QLD 4454
Southern Zone
Simon Maller Trial PO Box 71
ST GEORGE QLD 4487
Border Zone
Carolyn Maloney Trial 598 Wallamore Rd
TAMWORTH NSW 2340
NSW Zone
Mick Maloney Open 598 Wallamore Rd
TAMWORTH NSW 2340
NSW Zone
Jack Mann Open "Lochwall Station"
CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 4820
Northern Zone
Marian Marks Trial PO Box 168
KOUMALA QLD 4738
Central Zone
Morgan Marks Trial Po Box 96
BLACKWATER QLD 4717
Central Zone
Rohan Marks Open "Niagara" 476 ROUND ROAD
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Matthew Markwell Trial "Flora Valley Station" PMB 13
KUNUNURRA WA 0852
NTWA Zone
Nicholas Markwell Open PO Box 5
MUNDUBBERA QLD 4626
Southern Zone
Nikki Marshall Trial Top Well PO Box 583
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Philip Matthews Trial 1008 Kumbia Rd
KINGAROY QLD 4610
South East Zone
Jim McAdam Trial 3 MacGregor St
NAGOORIN QLD 4680
Central Zone
Sandy Mcantee Trial "Rovenley" 1275 Clifton-Leyburn Rd
CLIFTON QLD 4361
South East Zone
James McAuley Trial PO Box 1013
ROMA QLD 4455
Southern Zone
Brett McCamley Open "Fern Hills"
BAJOOL QLD 4699
Central Zone
Ken McCarthy Open 110 Outer Road Austral Eden
VIA KEMPSEY NSW 2440
NSW Zone
Tim McCarthy Open PO Box 472
KEMPSEY NSW 2440
NSW Zone
Geoff McCartney Open "Roselea" 5266 Duaringa -Apis Creek Road
MARLBOROUGH QLD 4705
Central Zone
Ian McCartney Trial "Roselea"
MARLBOROUGH QLD 4705
Central Zone
Danny McCormack Open "Redlands" Lot 7535 Gwydir Hwy
INVERELL NSW 2360
Border Zone
Gloria McCormack Open 1419 Moredun Rd
BEN LOMOND NSW 2365
NSW Zone
Gus McCormack Open "Dilga" 500 Dilga Rd
GLENMORGAN QLD 4423
Southern Zone
Mark McCormack Trial 20 Murphys Road Yorklea
CASINO NSW 2470
NSW Zone
Matthew McCormack Open 190 Tatham Greenridge Rd
GREENRIDGE NSW 2471
NSW Zone
Phillip McCormack Open 1419 Moredun Rd
BEN LOMOND NSW 2365
NSW Zone
Scott Mccormack Open PO Box 47
JULIA CREEK QLD 4823
Northern Zone
Tony McDonald Trial PO Box 330
CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 4820
Northern Zone
Robert McDowall Trial PO Box 444
RAVENSHOE QLD 4888
Northern Zone
Scott Mcguigan Trial "Cree Vista" 37153 Burnett H'way
THANGOOL QLD 4716
Southern Zone
Benn McIntosh Trial PO Box 294
BLACKALL QLD 4472
Western Zone
Cameron McIntyre Open "Mt Booroomen" MS 2133
MOURA QLD 4718
Central Zone
Ashley McKay Open PO BOX 4
INJUNE QLD 4454
Southern Zone
Ross McKeering Trial "Forrester"
ALPHA QLD 4724
Western Zone
Graeme McKenzie Open "Taurus Station" PO Box 141
BLACKWATER QLD 4717
Central Zone
Paul McKey Open Killarney Rd
WOODENBONG NSW 2476
NSW Zone
Wade McKinnon Trial "Thulby"
BUNDARRA NSW 2359
Border Zone
Roslyn McKinven Trial PO Box 1663
ALBANY WA 6331
South West / WA
Steve McKinven Open PO Box 1663
ALBANY WA 6331
South West / WA
Leigh McLarty Open PO Box 41
PINJARRA WA 6208
South West / WA
Peter Mclennan Trial "Ridgewood" 493 Greens Rd
TAROOM QLD 4420
Southern Zone
John McMeniman Open PO Box 48
TENTERFIELD NSW 2372
NSW Zone
Katie McMeniman Trial PO Box 48
TENTERFIELD NSW 2372
NSW Zone
Karen McNamara Open "Overston" 1679 Ormonde Road
CHINCHILLA QLD 4413
Southern Zone
Tess McNamara Trial 260 Old Rosevale Rd
JANDOWAE QLD 4410
South East Zone
Bruce McNaughton Open "St Aubyns Station"
WALCHA NSW 2354
NSW Zone
Clare McNeven Trial Valwin station PO Box 28
JULIA CREEK QLD 4823
Northern Zone
John Meek Open PO Box 321
GRACEMERE QLD 4702
Central Zone
Brett Meyer Open Parella PO Box 621
GOONDIWINDI QLD 4390
Border Zone
David Middleton Trial "Coobienda" Mail Box 9
GOODOOGA NSW 2838
Border Zone
Barry Miller Trial Grass Hut Station
MINGELA QLD 4816
Northern Zone
Liz Miller Trial Grass Hut Station
MINGELA QLD 4816
Northern Zone
Vicki Miller Trial Grass Hut Station
MINGELA QLD 4816
Northern Zone
Greg Mitchell Open "Colane Station" PO Box 209
WINTON QLD 4735
Western Zone
Dan Moloney Open "Elsewhere" M/S 612
KINGAROY QLD 4610
South East Zone
Matthew Monds Trial "Hat Creek" 38 Nine Mile Lane
SPRINGSURE QLD 4722
Central Zone
Jack Morris Open "Canobie Station" PMB 35
JULIA CREEK QLD 4823
Northern Zone
Sharlie Morrison Open PO Box 609
HARVEY WA 6220
South West / WA
Rhys Morrissey Open PO Box 633
HARVEY WA 6220
South West / WA
Tony Mortimer Open 507 Shannen Rd
DALMAR QLD 4702
Central Zone
Geoff Morton Trial PO Box 263
MIRANI QLD 4754
Central Zone
Reid Muirhead Trial "Weetalaba Station"
COLLINSVILLE QLD 4804
Northern Zone
John Mulcahy Open "Pringle Downs" 1094 Southern Rd
ROMA QLD 4455
Southern Zone
Ron Muldoon Trial 72 Elwood Road
MACARTHUR VIC 3286
Vic / NSW
Peter Myles Open "Reay Station"
HUGHENDEN QLD 4821
Northern Zone
Greg Neaton Trial Denison Creek Station M/S 217
MACKAY QLD 4740
Central Zone
Robert Neilson Open "Needmor" 276 Willies Creek Road
DINGO QLD 4702
Central Zone
Robert Neville Open "Rossmore" PO Box 1116
INVERELL NSW 2360
Border Zone
Brad Newsome Trial "Gumflat" 995 Morven Rd
DUNDEE NSW 2370
NSW Zone
Robert Newsome Open PO Box 33
DEEPWATER NSW 2371
NSW Zone
Robert Newton Trial "Big Valley"
WANDOAN QLD 4419
Southern Zone
Cheyenne Obrien Trial Laglan
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Deb Obrien Trial Laglan
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Steven OBrien Open "Yenrallik" 911 Auburn Vale Road
INVERELL NSW 2360
Border Zone
Zak Obrien Trial Laglan
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Glen Oconnor Trial 1051 Old Rosevale Road
JANDOWAE QLD 4410
South East Zone
Wayne ODonnell Open "Bonvale" 60 Bonvale Rd
GILGAI NSW 2360
Border Zone
Jim Okeeffe Open 1714 Ingoldsby Rd
GATTON QLD 4343
South East Zone
Tony Olsen Trial PO Box 864
KATHERINE NT 0850
NTWA Zone
Doug Oneill Trial Mt Oweenee Station
CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 4820
Northern Zone
Peter ONeill Open "Glenyarran" MS 381
SPRINGSURE QLD 4722
Central Zone
Toni ONeill Open "Glenyarran" MS 381
SPRINGSURE QLD 4722
Central Zone
Rodney OReilly Open PO Box 323
KYOGLE NSW 2474
NSW Zone
Robert OSullivan Trial "Logan Creek"
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Andy Paine Open "Pippinford"
THE GUMS QLD 4406
Southern Zone
John Paine Open PO Box 490
WINTON QLD 4735
Western Zone
Robyn Paine Open Ashby Downs
AUGATHELLA QLD 4477
Western Zone
Troy Palmer Open "Mianga"
COOLAH NSW 2843
NSW Zone
Phil Panomarenko Open 360 Marybrook Rd
MARYBROOK WA 6280
South West / WA
Ann Parker Trial 170 Tullamore Road
ORIELTON TAS 7172
Tasmania Zone
Tony Parker Open 170 Tullamore Road
ORIELTON TAS 7172
Tasmania Zone
Geoff Passfield Trial 17 Watsons Rd
WOODENBONG NSW 2476
NSW Zone
Jake Passfield Trial PO Box 427
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Graeme Patison Trial 430 Sneaths Rd
ALSTONVILLE NSW 2477
NSW Zone
Trevor Paton Open Waratah PO Box 70
NEBO QLD 4742
Central Zone
Joe Payne Trial "Lelant" 820 Boundary Rd
MUNDUBBERA QLD 4626
Southern Zone
Rick Payne Open "Lelant" 820 Boundary Rd
MUNDUBBERA QLD 4626
Southern Zone
Jay Pearce Open "Wybara" MS 619 998 Wybara Rd
ROMA QLD 4455
Southern Zone
Tony Pearce Open PO Box 329
TAROOM QLD 4420
Southern Zone
Lauren Perrett Open "Barakee"
SPRINGSURE QLD 4722
Central Zone
Stephen Perrett Trial 2 Cecil Street
RAVENSWOOD QLD 4816
Northern Zone
Luke Petrie Trial "Roundwood" Nant Park Road
DEEPWATER NSW 2371
NSW Zone
Peter Petty Open "Glenmore" New England Hwy
TENTERFIELD NSW 2372
NSW Zone
Narelle Phelps Open PO Box 1062
CASINO NSW 2470
NSW Zone
Hugh Philp Open "Wyena Station" MS 605
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Jason Philp Open "Terang Station" MS 654
NEBO QLD 4742
Central Zone
John Philp Open "Figtree Station"
COLLINSVILLE QLD 4804
Northern Zone
Sherri Philp Trial "Wyena Station" MS 605
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Kellie Pickersgill Trial Chesalon 1776 Tambo Road
ALPHA QLD 4724
Western Zone
Kelvin Pitkin Open PO Box 151
TENTERFIELD NSW 2372
NSW Zone
John Plant Open "Bawnduggie" 1488 Ormonde Rd
CHINCHILLA QLD 4413
Southern Zone
Robert Plant Open "Bawnduggie" 1488 Ormonde Rd
CHINCHILLA QLD 4413
Southern Zone
Michael Pokarier Trial 'Hatari Park' Saleyards Rd
MOURA QLD 4718
Central Zone
Adam Pollock Open PO Box 215
GUNNEDAH NSW 2380
NSW Zone
Tony Potter Trial "Clematis Creek" 1083 Nuga Nuga Rd
TAROOM QLD 4420
Southern Zone
Paul Pownall Open "Wingfield" 1358 Old Rawbelle Rd
MONTO QLD 4630
Southern Zone
Kelly Pratchett Trial Caleewa Downs Caleewa Downs
JULIA CREEK QLD 4823
Northern Zone
Wes Presho Trial "Utopia Downs" 909 Chambers Rd
TAROOM QLD 4420
Southern Zone
Trevor Pullen Trial "Montrose"
MARLBOROUGH QLD 4705
Central Zone
Russell Purvis Open "Waterford"
CAPELLA QLD 4723
Central Zone
Craig Radke Open "Walla Willa" 181 Radkes Rd
MUNDUBBERA QLD 4626
Southern Zone
Fiona Radke Trial "Walla Willa" 181 Radkes Rd
MUNDUBBERA QLD 4626
Southern Zone
Kay Radke Open 585 MP Creek Rd
MP CREEK QLD 4606
South East Zone
Paul Radke Open 585 MP Creek Rd
MP CREEK QLD 4606
South East Zone
Wes Radke Trial "Home" 1140 Monogorilby Rd
MUNDUBBERA QLD 4626
Southern Zone
John Ramke Trial 630 Basin Road
HIVESVILLE QLD 4612
South East Zone
Allen Ramsey Trial PO Box 1222
CASINO NSW 2470
NSW Zone
Billy-Joe Rea Trial "Falcon Downs"
MARLBOROUGH QLD 4705
Central Zone
Wally Rea Open "The Overflow"
MARLBOROUGH QLD 4705
Central Zone
Damien Reid Open RMB 503
KENDENUP WA 6323
South West / WA
Ian Reid Open 52 Turners Flat Rd
WOODENBONG NSW 2476
NSW Zone
Lynne Reid Open RMB 503
KENDENUP WA 6323
South West / WA
Darren Reinke Trial "Coonibah" 118 Winwill Road
GRANTHAM QLD 4347
South East Zone
Bruce Richards Trial "Royal Park" 253 Woodford Road
ALTON DOWNS QLD 4702
Central Zone
Daniel Richards Trial PO Box 48
KILCOY QLD 4515
South East Zone
Trevor Richards Trial "Hillview" PO Box 48
KILCOY QLD 4515
South East Zone
Russell Richter Open "VRD Station" PMB 19
KATHERINE NT 0852
NTWA Zone
Ross Rideout Open "Ballee" PO Box 28
MT LARCOM QLD 4695
Central Zone
Mathew Rippon Trial PO Box 24
MALLANGANNEE NSW 2469
NSW Zone
Nigel Rippon Open PO Box 293
CASINO NSW 2470
NSW Zone
Gavin Roberts Trial "Charlies Creek"
MITCHELL QLD 4465
Southern Zone
John Roberts Trial "Kareela"
SPRINGSURE QLD 4722
Central Zone
John Robinson Trial "Coolowie" 2208 Eulourie Rd
PALLAL NSW 2404
Border Zone
Hamilton Rockemer Trial "Rosehill" Rockemer Road
BROOWEENA QLD 4620
South East Zone
Peter Rogan Open "Caramut" 697 Thunderbolts Way
BUNDARRA NSW 2359
Border Zone
Ed Rose Trial Woodside Stn PO Box 251
CHARLEVILLE QLD 4470
Western Zone
Allan Russell Trial PO Box 55
AUGATHELLA QLD 4477
Western Zone
John Russell Open "Willara"
AUGATHELLA QLD 4477
Western Zone
Chris Ryan Open 2027 Haden-Peranga Road
EVERGREEN QLD 4352
South East Zone
Malcolm Ryan Open "Kurrajong Hills" 341 Oaky Ck Back Rd
NANANGO QLD 4615
South East Zone
Tricia Ryan Trial 15 Squeaking Point Rd
THIRLSTANE TAS 7307
Tasmania Zone
Gordon Salmond Open "Lestree Downs" M/S 627, 1566 Albro Rd
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
John Salmond Open "Mt McConnel" Mt McConnel Rd
COLLINSVILLE QLD 4804
Northern Zone
Susan Salmond Open Lestree Downs M/S 627 1566 Albro Rd
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Northern Zone
Kimberley Sammon Trial PO Box 640
BEAUDESERT QLD 4285
South East Zone
Bill Schaefer Trial Ellimeek Station
PENTLAND QLD 4816
Northern Zone
Ian Schafferius Trial "Dandilla" M/S 514
KUMBIA QLD 4610
South East Zone
Geoff Scharf Trial "Khartoum Station"
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Shaun Schimke Open "Ronnoc Downs" M/S 75
SPRINGSURE QLD 4722
Central Zone
Scott Schoo Open PO Box 519
CAPELLA QLD 4723
Central Zone
Geoff Schrader Open 219 Jinghi Road
JANDOWAE QLD 4410
South East Zone
Leon Schwager Open 42 Recreation Street
TALWOOD QLD 4496
Border Zone
Kendra Schwartz Open "Kambah" PO Box 767
MOREE NSW 2400
Border Zone
Zoe Searle Trial PO Box 29
CLONCURRY QLD 4824
Western Zone
Ben Seidel Open PO Box 1484
KATHERINE NT 0851
NTWA Zone
Berry Shann Open "Nibbereena"
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Gayle Shann Trial 'Cantaur Park' MS 605
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Mac Shann Open 'Cantaur Park' MS 605
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Danielle Sharpe Trial PO Box 76
BILOELA QLD 4715
Central Zone
Jeremy Shaw Trial "Double J"
INJUNE QLD 4454
Southern Zone
Peter Shearman Trial 52 Schwartz Road
BARMOYA QLD 4703
South East Zone
Bill Shephard Open PO Box 879
ATHERTON QLD 4883
Northern Zone
Fred Shephard Open "Boomarra Station"
CLONCURRY QLD 4824
Northern Zone
Craig Sheppard Open 2339 Ipswich-Boonah Rd
PEAK CROSSING QLD 4306
South East Zone
Joe Sheppard Open 1964 Ipswich-Boonah Rd M/S 825
PEAK CROSSING QLD 4306
South East Zone
Stephen Sheppard Open "Amby Downs"
AMBY QLD 4462
Southern Zone
Greg Sibson Trial "Blue Valley Station"
COLLINSVILLE QLD 4804
Northern Zone
Danielle Simms Trial Mount Howitt Station PMB 2
EROMANGA QLD 4480
Western Zone
Jason Simms Open Armraynald Station
BURKETOWN QLD 4830
Northern Zone
Alan Sinclair Open 197 Aldavilla Rd
ALDAVILLA NSW 2440
NSW Zone
Don Sivyer Trial "Charons Ferry" 660 Charons Ferry Rd
OGMORE QLD 4706
Central Zone
Barry Smith Trial PO Box 471
TULLY QLD 4854
Northern Zone
Charlie Smith Open "Smithfield" 28 John Street
MARBURG QLD 4346
South East Zone
Huon Smith Open "Boonara Creek" 131 Rogash Road
TANSEY QLD 4601
South East Zone
Loretta Smith Trial "Palmgrove" Bauhinia Downs
MOURA QLD 4718
Central Zone
Matthew Smith Open 2 Vine Street
EMERALD QLD 4720
Central Zone
Russell Smith Open "Strathmuir"
MARLBOROUGH QLD 4705
Central Zone
Tim Smith Trial 'Cawaldi' 50 Scheuerles Rd
KULPI QLD 4352
South East Zone
Tony Smith Trial PO Box 23
TULLY QLD 4854
Northern Zone
Pat Smyth Open Roseville Park 2108 Oxley Highway
BECTIVE NSW 2340
NSW Zone
Bernie Southern Trial "Landridge"
ST GEORGE QLD 4487
Border Zone
Brian Southern Open "Breena Plains"
ST GEORGE QLD 4487
Border Zone
Kevin Southern Open "Secret Plains"
ST GEORGE QLD 4487
Border Zone
Melissa Southern Open "Lyolia"
THALLON QLD 4497
Border Zone
Lance Spannagle Trial "Orana Downs" Maydowns-Carfax RD
MIDDLEMOUNT QLD 4746
Central Zone
Bill Sparkes Open "Niagara"
BELL QLD 4408
South East Zone
Paul Spears Open 24 Centenary Avenue
TARCUTTA NSW 2652
NSW Zone
Bindy Spreadborough Trial 991 Wallamore Rd
TAMWORTH NSW 2340
NSW Zone
Charlie Staite Open PO Box 84
MT BARKER WA 6324
South West / WA
Ben Stanger Open "Cowan Downs Station" PMB 1072
JULIA CREEK QLD 4823
Northern Zone
Cheri Stanger Open "Cowan Downs Station" PMB 1072
JULIA CREEK QLD 4823
Northern Zone
Matt Stanger Open "Tomato Springs"
MINGELA QLD 4816
Northern Zone
Tom Steiger Open PO Box 1412
DUBBO NSW 2860
NSW Zone
Bill Stevenson Trial "Kelissa" Cedarvale Loop
MT LARCOM QLD 4695
Central Zone
Drew Stevenson Open "Monavale"
HUGHENDEN QLD 4821
Northern Zone
Sally Stevenson Trial "Monavale"
HUGHENDEN QLD 4821
Northern Zone
Heath Stewart Open PO Box 123
BAKERS HILL WA 6562
South West / WA
Les Stewart Open "Terang"
COMET QLD 4702
Central Zone
Les Stewart Open 235 Lockyer Creek Rd
HELIDON QLD 4344
South East Zone
Murray Stewart Trial PO Box 738
INVERELL NSW 2360
Border Zone
Nakeia Stirling Trial 166 Elliot Road Herveys Range
TOWNSVILLE QLD 4817
Northern Zone
Barry Stokes Open 93 Weston Hill Rd
SORELL TAS 7172
Tasmania Zone
Jane Stone Open "Sesame" PO Box 66
BARALABA QLD 4702
Central Zone
Paul Stone Open "Sesame" PO Box 66
BARALABA QLD 4702
Central Zone
Charles Stranks Trial PO Box 651
CLERMONT QLD 4721
Central Zone
Lloyd Stranks Open "Sunnyvale" MS 2141
WILLOWS QLD 4702
Central Zone
Cecil Sullivan Trial "Arcadia" Chances Plain Rd
CHINCHILLA QLD 4413
Southern Zone
Beau Surawski Trial "Soldiers Plains" 2462 Glenmoral Roundstone Rd
THEODORE QLD 4719
Southern Zone
George Sutton Open PO Box 212
KILCOY QLD 4515
South East Zone
Susan Symes Trial "New Floristan" M/S 711
EIDSVOLD QLD 4627
Southern Zone
Quentin Szery Trial Kooloombah Grazing Co. 193 Dugdell Rd
MAIDENWELL QLD 4615
South East Zone
Ben Tapp Open Myoora 526 Wimbourne Rd
MANILLA NSW 2346
NSW Zone
Sam Tapp Trial PO Box 1189
KATHERINE NT 0851
NTWA Zone
William Tapp Open "Lonesome Dove" PO Box 78
WOWAN QLD 4702
Central Zone
Mick Tasker Trial Tanumbirini Station PMB 28
KATHERINE NT 0852
NTWA Zone
David Tattam Open Homeboin Station
BOLLON QLD 4488
Border Zone
Jane Taylor Open "Greenhill" 1960 MacQuarie Rd
CAMPBELL TOWN TAS 7210
Tasmania Zone
Robert Teague Open Ellerston Station
SCONE NSW 2337
NSW Zone
James Telford Trial PO Box 70
CLONCURRY QLD 4824
Northern Zone
Scott Tennyson Trial "Alamby"
BRIGALOW QLD 4412
Southern Zone
Shane Thackeray Trial 53 Dionysius Rd
PROSTON QLD 4613
South East Zone
Anthony (Midge) Thompson Open 679 Old Esk Nth Rd
NANANGO QLD 4615
South East Zone
Jenny Thompson Open 4740 Gwydir Hwy
JACKADGERY NSW 2460
NSW Zone
John Thompson Trial 1 Lubes Rd
PURGA QLD 4306
South East Zone
Lance Thompson Trial "Powella"
ARAMAC QLD 4726
Western Zone
Robert Thompson Open 4740 Gwydir Hwy
JACKADGERY NSW 2460
NSW Zone
Warren Thompson Open "Lowesby" PO BOX 17
ROLLESTON QLD 4702
Central Zone
Lachlan Thomson Trial Kallanda Station MS 702
MT FOX QLD 4850
Northern Zone
Robert Tilley Trial "Horton" 12 Bushnell Lane
FAIRDALE QLD 4606
South East Zone
Luke Townsend Open PO Box 59
KOUMALA QLD 4738
Central Zone
Todd Trengove Trial PO Box 1076
KATHERINE NT 0851
NTWA Zone
Billy Tudehope Trial Landers Creek Station 4748 Ayr-Dalbeg Road
MILLAROO QLD 4807
Northern Zone
Steve Tuite Open 242 Pearces Rd
DALLARNIL QLD 4621
South East Zone
Rob Tunny Trial 17 Billabong Place
DECEPTION BAY QLD 4508
South East Zone
Andrew Turvey Open "Strathmere" Wagoo Road
ST GEORGE QLD 4487
Border Zone
Paul Vary Open "Tipperina" 214 Tiabundie Rd
BARRABA NSW 2347
Border Zone
Justin Vivers Trial "Chrystal Hills" 12976 Guyra Rd
TINGHA NSW 2360
Border Zone
Ben Wade Open Brindley Park M/S 619
ROMA QLD 4455
Southern Zone
Bill Waldron Trial "Kindara" 655 Meandarra-Talwood Rd
MEANDARRA QLD 4422
Southern Zone
Ron Wall Open "Warrunga"
CECIL PLAINS QLD 4407
Southern Zone
Vince Wall Trial 18 Payne St
CLONCURRY QLD 4824
Northern Zone
Alan Wallace Open "Clive"
MARLBOROUGH QLD 4705
Central Zone
Greg Wallace Trial 6 Drummers Creek Rd M/S 882
GIN GIN QLD 4671
South East Zone
Kerry Wallace Trial "Brigalow"
CLARKE CREEK QLD 4705
Central Zone
Stewart Wallace Open "Brigalow"
CLARKE CREEK QLD 4705
Central Zone
Harvey Walters Trial PO Box 2334
TOWNSVILLE QLD 4810
Northern Zone
Jason Wanstall Open Byerwen station, po box 250 collinsville PO Box 250
Collinsville QLD 4804
Northern Zone
Rob Warby Trial "Billinbah" 8841 Teelba Road
GLENMORGAN QLD 4423
Southern Zone
Nicholas Ward Open 333 Black Gully Rd
PALLEN CREEK QLD 4287
South East Zone
Tony Ward Open 27 Drummond Street
ALBANY WA 6330
South West / WA
Wade Warrian Trial 'Moonah'
INJUNE QLD 4454
Southern Zone
Bob Watters Trial PO Box 102
ASHFORD NSW 2361
Border Zone
Tony Watts Open "Jem Downs" 577 Silks Rd
CAPELLA QLD 4723
Central Zone
Jason Waugh Trial "Doogalook" 1050 Meandarra-Talwood Road
MEANDARRA QLD 4422
Southern Zone
Anthony Webb Open "Glenmaggie" 540 Roys Road
THANGOOL QLD 4716
Southern Zone
Wayne Weber Trial PO Box 429
REDCLIFFE QLD 4020
South East Zone
Tom Webster Trial "Yelvertoft Station"
MT ISA QLD 4825
Northern Zone
Ben Weller Trial "Coonambula" 4214 Coonambula Road
EIDSVOLD QLD 4627
Southern Zone
Patrick Weller Open "Coonambula" 4214 Coonambula Road
EIDSVOLD QLD 4627
Southern Zone
Sarah Wells Trial PO Box 563
GOONDIWINDI QLD 4390
Border Zone
Stephen Wells Open PO Box 563
GOONDIWINDI QLD 4390
Border Zone
Brett Welsh Trial 646 Kerry Road
KERRY QLD 4285
South East Zone
Leanne West Trial "Sunnyvale" MS 2141
WILLOWS QLD 4702
Central Zone
Jock Weston Open "Bonniedoon"
URALLA NSW 2358
NSW Zone
Rick Whalley Trial 376 Schultz-Evergreen Road
PERANGA QLD 4352
South East Zone
Kim White Trial "Boonberry" MS 865
MOURA QLD 4718
Central Zone
Tanya White Trial 1051 Old Rosevale Road
JANDOWAE QLD 4410
South East Zone
Tracey Whitson Trial 190 Fisk Road
MALANDA QLD 4885
Northern Zone
Cheyne Williams Trial Clonagh Station
VIA CLONCURRY QLD 4824
Northern Zone
Don Williams Trial "Mymia"
BARALABA QLD 4702
Central Zone
Tim Williams Open "Cwmteg" 1094 Welbondonga Road
GARAH NSW 2405
Border Zone
Brad Williamson Trial "Linton Park"
OAKWOOD NSW 2360
Border Zone
Chris Williamson Trial "Rockdale" 680 Rockdale Rd
DEEPWATER NSW 2371
NSW Zone
Keith Williamson Open "Newstead" 313 Chippendale Road
RIDGELANDS QLD 4702
Central Zone
Mac Williamson Open Skye Downs Spring Mount Road
GOONDIWINDI QLD 4390
Border Zone
Murray Williamson Open "Starlee"
ROLLESTON QLD 4702
Central Zone
Bruce Wilson Open "Valley-View" 219 Stanfield Road
BOONAH QLD 4310
South East Zone
Michael Wilson Open "Willdraft" Emerald Hill
GUNNEDAH NSW 2380
NSW Zone
Trader Wilson Open "Goodar" 3531 Goodar Road
GOONDIWINDI QLD 4390
Border Zone
Gavin Winten Open "Kalbar"
ALPHA QLD 4724
Western Zone
Clint Wockner Trial "Glenore" PMB 30
MOUNT ISA QLD 4825
Northern Zone
Wendy Wockner Trial "Glenore" PMB 30
MOUNT ISA QLD 4825
Northern Zone
Ross Wolski Trial "Glenwood" 2143 Rennicks Road
CHINCHILLA QLD 4413
Southern Zone
Dean Wood Open "Buri West"
WALCHA NSW 2354
NSW Zone
Matthew Woodward Trial PO Box 315
HOME HILL QLD 4806
Northern Zone
Allan Worgan Open "Barina" 57 Barina Lane
INVERELL NSW 2360
Border Zone
Victor Wragge Open PO Box 888
BILOELA QLD 4715
Central Zone
Marina Wright Open "Woongarra" 2593 Injune Rd
TAROOM QLD 4420
Southern Zone
Carol Wyper Trial PO Box 109
COLLINSVILLE QLD 4804
Northern Zone
Mitchell Young Trial "Riley's Run" 1218 Lunds Road
RHYDDING QLD 4718
Central Zone
Hayden Zahl Trial "Mt Wandoo" MS 75
SPRINGSURE QLD 4722
Central Zone
Kelly Zahl Trial "Mt Wandoo" MS 75
SPRINGSURE QLD 4722
Central Zone