2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

Horses names that are listed in CAPITALS are ACA REGISTERED and eligible for points and ACA Horse Titles

Augathella (WZ) 6/06/2015

Maiden

Judge: Lauren Perrett | Horses: 212

1 Peter Greenhalgh (WZ) Trigger 176 22
2 Lindy Thomson (WZ) Miss Wayne 171 21
3 Daniel Mcinnerney (SZ) No More Acres 170 19.5
3 Tom Webster (NZ) Coacher 170 19.5
5 Brendan Russell (WZ) Tassa 169 16.66
5 Dan Dwyer (SZ) Scudda Ho 169 16.66
5 Jason Collins (CZ) 49 BUDWISER 169 16.66
8 Ted Egan (WZ) Mary Poppins 164 6.5
8 Timothy MacCronan (WZ) Ronnie 164 6.5

Novice

Judge: Lauren Perrett | Horses: 249

1 Libby Ingram (WZ) TWINKLE 178 35
2 Tom Gleeson (WZ) STYLISH DESTINY 175 33
3 Cailyn Muntelwit (WZ) Jimmy 172 28
3 Dan Dwyer (SZ) SANDHILL 172 28
5 Bill Hutchinson (WZ) Buc Hayley 170 21
5 Jeremy Shaw (SZ) Nimble 170 21
5 Noel Chiconi (SZ) WHOS SONG 170 21
8 Cody Hansen (SZ) MINUETTE 169 5.66
8 Jason Collins (CZ) STUNTMAN 169 5.66
8 Tom Gleeson (WZ) PISTOLS N PEARLS 169 5.66

Open - 3 Round

Judge: Lindy Kehl | Horses: 160

1 Brendan Harrison (SZ) MISSISSIPPI 347 36
2 Tess McNamara (CZ) STARELLE SHIMMER 337 34
3 Cody Hansen (SZ) EL PASCOL BARBIE DOLL 261 31
4 Lindy Thomson (WZ) CINDERELLA 257 27
5 Tom Gleeson (WZ) BUTTONS N BOWS 253 22
6 Brendan Harrison (SZ) LIMELIGHT 251 5.33
6 Kylie McPhee (WZ) BARNEY 251 5.33
6 Paula Harrison (SZ) DUPION 251 5.33
C/O Noel Chiconi (SZ) PEPTOS PERFECTION 21 0

Ladies

Judge: Lauren Perrett | Horses: 56

1 Kellie Pickersgill (SZ) ELMO 88 6
2 Hannah Smith (WZ) FRECKLES MONARO 87 4.5
2 Lindy Kehl (CZ) REDMINT 87 4.5
4 Britt Ramage (WZ) EVE 86 1.5
4 Donna Collins (CZ) 49ER BUDLIGHT 86 1.5
4 Natalie Porter (CZ) Serenity 86 1.5
4 Sarita Murdoch (WZ) FINKE 86 1.5

Juvenile

Judge: Lindy Kehl | Horses: 10

1 Ben Walsh (SZ) Dew Point 84 6
2 Taylor Christiansen (SZ) Lexi 78 5
3 Jenna Russell (SZ) SAPPHIRE 72 4
4 Jenna Russell (SZ) Traveller 70 3
5 Travis Baker (WZ) Snip 17 2
6 Ben Walsh (SZ) Samson 15 1

Junior

Judge: Lindy Kehl | Horses: 7

1 Laura Mayne (WZ) Angel 75 0
2 Rowan Harrison (SZ) BARON 73 0
3 Megen Ingram (WZ) Betsey 71 0
4 Ellie Wells (WZ) Mystry 65 0
5 Tori Christiansen (SZ) J T 60 0
6 Cameron Delforce (WZ) Kalita 57 0

Mini

Judge: Lindy Kehl | Horses: 9

1 Riley Odell (WZ) Banjo 61 0
2 Jo Mulcahy (WZ) Jessica 59 0
3 Gabby Egan (WZ) Wocka Man 57 0
3 Kymberlee Russell (SZ) Ginger Megs 57 0
5 Jaylee Smith (WZ) Small Fry 55 0
5 Lace Burnes (WZ) Peppydoc Canals 55 0