2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

ZONE TITLES - 2016-17

Border Zone
Central Zone
NSW Zone
NTWA Zone
Northern Zone
South East Zone
South West / WA
Southern Zone
Western Zone

Champion Open Horse

South East Zone

HORSE OWNER POINTS ZONE
1 BOONARA MENTOR SMITH HUON 104.00 SEZ
2 ARCHIE ROHAN TIM 97.50 SEZ
3 IM A GANGSTER DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 83.00 SEZ
4 AWFUL JONES DARRIN 81.00 SEZ
5 MARSHA MYERS BRUCE 80.00 SEZ
6 GLENWOOD SHEPPARD JOE J 79.00 SEZ
7 STERLING SHEPPARD CRAIG 69.20 SEZ
8 SMARTYS HIGH CARD RAFTON DARREN & JENNY 59.00 SEZ
9 MCCONACHIE CORBOULD SHANE 57.75 SEZ
10 TOPAZ ROCKEMER TREVOR 57.00 SEZ
11 PUSSY SKILLS SAMMON KIMBERLEY 55.50 SEZ
12 ONE STYLISH PEPTO ONE MOORE SYNDICATE 52.00 SEZ
13 SILKSTONE LIBERTY BELL ROBERTS ALLAN 51.50 SEZ
14 AMBITION DENNIEN WAYNE 48.00 SEZ
15 ANGELIC BUTTSWORTH MARK 43.00 SEZ
16 TASSY PRINCESS STEWART LES 42.50 SEZ
17 TESSA MACDONALD KEN 42.00 SEZ
CHIC CHIC BOOM GRAY JAMIE 42.00 SEZ
19 AGILE PLAYGIRL POTTER MERLE 37.00 SEZ
20 BANJO ENSBEY NEVILLE 36.66 SEZ
21 GOLDEN DUCK SAMMON JESSE 35.66 SEZ
22 SHINE OBRIEN JOHN 35.50 SEZ
23 ALF ELLIOTT BRIAN 35.00 SEZ
REMEMBERANCE LORD MURRAY 35.00 SEZ
25 PLAYIN HARMONICA POTTER MERLE 34.50 SEZ
26 CONFLICT DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 33.00 SEZ
27 DOONGARA MANPOWER WALLEN GEOFF 32.00 SEZ
CLANCY JONES DARRIN 32.00 SEZ
29 CON AIR MYERS BRUCE 31.50 SEZ
30 CHERRY OAK LAMONT PETER 30.00 SEZ
31 BLACKIE O'CONNOR GLEN 29.00 SEZ
SASSY KELLY ROY 29.00 SEZ
LITTLE GYPSY DUNCAN KELWIN 29.00 SEZ
34 RENDITION MOLONEY DAN 28.00 SEZ
35 AS GOOD AS IT GETS BAKER BRAD 27.00 SEZ
REBEL HICKMOTT GARY 27.00 SEZ
LETHAL BREEZE DIERY JOHN 27.00 SEZ
38 SPIN BOWEN MICHAEL 26.00 SEZ
COOL DUST TAPP BEN 26.00 NSWZ
40 BELLA MYERS BRUCE 25.50 SEZ
41 SPINNIN SILVER SAMMON KIMBERLEY 24.50 SEZ
42 BOONARA BON VOYAGE MCLACHLAN TIMOTHY 24.33 SEZ
43 ACRES ALL STAR GORDON IAN 24.00 SEZ
UNREAL DEHAEN KARL 24.00 SEZ
45 SELIGMAN YELLOW MISS GESLER PETER 23.00 SEZ
46 BOONARA SYMPHONY SMITH HUON & COLLEEN 22.00 SEZ
47 GINGER OAK GORDON SARAH 21.00 SEZ
ACRES OF ROSES TAPP BEN 21.00 NSWZ
49 GLENRAE GIDGET BELLINGHAM TANYA 20.70 SEZ
50 JACK SAMMON JESSE 20.66 SEZ
SAM GRIFFITHS MICK 20.66 SEZ
52 OAKS PENNY BURTON KARL 20.50 SEZ
53 JELANA THOMPSON MIDGE 20.00 SEZ
MAYBE MCSWEENY TROY 20.00 SEZ
55 CLASSIC HARRISON SUE 19.00 SEZ
MOODY BLUE TILLEY ROBERT 19.00 SEZ
57 DUCK N DOWN GRAY JAMIE 18.00 SEZ
SPINASKILLS SALGADO MARGARET 18.00 SEZ
59 BINDI SHEPPARD CRAIG 17.00 SEZ
60 PRETTY WOMAN WARD NICHOLAS 15.00 SEZ
NQ ACRES CURR DAMIEN 15.00 SEZ
GENNA RADKE KAY 15.00 SEZ
63 CRYSTAL LYONS BRYAN 14.66 SEZ
64 SPIN ME AN OAK SAMMON JESSE 14.50 SEZ
65 MARNIES NORTH CURR DAMIEN 14.33 SEZ
66 SOLAR BAKER BRAD 14.00 SEZ
67 DOTS N DASHES MAYNE RAY 13.50 SEZ
68 CASANOVA DIERY JOHN 13.00 SEZ
ELECTRIC DUCK QUINLAN NATHAN 13.00 SEZ
70 SAMSON ENSBEY NEVILLE 12.00 SEZ
71 WESTONS YAKKA DALEY JIM 11.20 SWWAZ
72 CLEO ATTHOW IAN 10.00 BZ
COLONALS DREAMFX IDLE JO 10.00 SEZ
74 BRED IN THE RED RYAN KEVIN 8.75 SEZ
AUSSIE RYAN KEVIN 8.75 SEZ
76 BOBBY BO DIDDLEY SEEDS RICK & S L 8.00 SEZ
77 TAG BARTLETT GREG 6.00 SEZ