2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

Horses names that are listed in CAPITALS are ACA REGISTERED and eligible for points and ACA Horse Titles

Wiangaree Campdraft (NSWZ) 9/07/2016

Maiden

Judge: Daniel Cheers | Horses: 191

1 Ian Reid (NSWZ) DONRICA MUSCAT 109 20
2 Stephen Hill (NSWZ) Greenpark Madeline 103 19
3 Jesse Sammon (SEZ) Pink Leopard 87 17
3 Kylie Elliott (NSWZ) Acre Ray 87 17
3 Ron Dean (NSWZ) Jackpot 87 17
6 Mark Sivewright (NSWZ) A ONE SKILLY JAY JAY 86 15
7 Brooke Jarrett (NSWZ) ONE STYLISH CAT 85 4.8
7 Ian Glasby (SEZ) Alison 85 4.8
7 Ian Reid (NSWZ) Cecily 85 4.8
7 Liam Rohan (SEZ) Teardrop 85 4.8
7 Tim Rohan (SEZ) Playful 85 4.8

Novice

Judge: Wayne Edwards | Horses: 258

1 Lloyd Brown (NSWZ) STELLA 174 36
2 Ron Dean (NSWZ) TWINKLE 167 34
3 Tim Carlill (NSWZ) SPEC 165 31
4 Lawrence Williams (NSWZ) JACK 164 27
5 Sam Campbell (SEZ) Richochet 162 24
6 Brooke Jarrett (NSWZ) POISE 161 22
7 Anna Hudson (NSWZ) WANNALOOK RETURN 159 20
8 Todd Smith (SEZ) Greenpark Ebony 107 18

Open - 2 Round

Judge: Wayne Edwards | Horses: 108

1 Jacob Brown (NSWZ) SWEET PEA 173 26
2 Ian Reid (NSWZ) ALBERT 171 24
3 April Langridge (SEZ) JEKA 169 19
3 Jesse Sammon (SEZ) JACK 169 19
5 Stephen Jarrett (NSWZ) MARNIES RETURN 168 12
6 Kimberley Sammon (SEZ) SHIRAZ 166 9
C/O Kimberley Sammon (SEZ) WHATS HER DESTINY 23 0

Ladies

Judge: Daniel Cheers | Horses: 44

1 Michelle McCormack (NSWZ) REAL COSMIC 90 6
2 Brooke Jarrett (NSWZ) ACE 89 5
3 Anna Hudson (NSWZ) KS REBOUND 83 3.5
3 April Langridge (SEZ) JEKA 83 3.5
5 Phyllis Carlill (NSWZ) Rocky 82 2
6 Billie Reid (NSWZ) Kelly 81 0

Juvenile

Judge: Daniel Cheers | Horses: 19

1 Thomas Clark (NSWZ) Boots 89 6
2 Ava Curtin (NSWZ) SABLE 83 5
3 Annaleise McDonald (NSWZ) Tocal Jinx 78 3.5
3 Shakirra Wilson (NSWZ) Cougar 78 3.5
5 Molly Maloney (NSWZ) SEIANNA 22 2
6 Grace McIntyre (NSWZ) CINDERS 21 0.5
6 Kaitlyn Summers (NSWZ) J D 21 0.5

Junior

Judge: Daniel Cheers | Horses: 17

1 Jamie Benstead (NSWZ) Digger 80 0
2 Joanne Murphy (NSWZ) Dotti 78 0
3 Aleta Bellingham (SEZ) Signet 21 0
3 Lachlan Thomas (NSWZ) Silhouette 21 0
3 Tom Carlill (NSWZ) Bluey 21 0
6 Carlee Thomas (NSWZ) Theo 20 0
6 Charlie Toms (SEZ) Rimba 20 0
6 Jack McIntyre (NSWZ) Rocky 20 0