2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

Horses names that are listed in CAPITALS are ACA REGISTERED and eligible for points and ACA Horse Titles

Condamine Encouragement Campdraft (SZ) 2/07/2016

Maiden

Judge: Robert Daly | Horses: 181

1 Adrian Lamb (SZ) HOT CHILLI WOMAN 261 19
2 Robert Plant (SZ) Condet 194 18
3 Justin Boshammer (SZ) Old Style 174 17
4 Geraldine Healing (SZ) STAR 172 16
5 Marina Wright (SZ) INFATUATION 171 15
6 Amanda Weeden (SZ) Joey 170 9
6 Justin Boshammer (SZ) HOLLYWOOD ANNIE 170 9
6 Marina Wright (SZ) VIRTUE 170 9
6 Paul Christiansen (SZ) Kate 170 9

Novice

Judge: Andy Paine | Horses: 173

1 Peter Hill (SZ) C J 365 28
2 Craig Radke (SZ) COROLLA 357 26
3 Adrian Lamb (SZ) PLAYGIRL 181 23
4 Mark Wonka (BZ) INVINCIBLE ACRES 180 19
5 Amanda Weeden (SZ) Joey 175 14
5 Amy Greenham (SZ) Trigger 175 14
5 Wade Clarke (SZ) KYIAH 175 14
8 Belinda Boshammer (SEZ) SOLDIER 173 5
8 Roger Boshammer (SZ) JUST PARIS 173 5

Ladies

Judge: Craig Radke | Horses: 90

1 Marina Wright (SZ) RAP 176 9
2 Marina Wright (SZ) SALUTATION 169 8
3 Jaiden Hill (SZ) Secret Oak 165 0
4 Toni-Ann Smith (SEZ) Quixote Playgirl 163 6
5 Geraldine Healing (SZ) STAR 108 5
6 Georgie Stower (SEZ) Soldier Ray 105 4

Juvenile

Judge: Ally Boshammer | Horses: 36

1 Riley Rockemer (SZ) SPIN N LYNX 90 6
2 Jacob Rockemer (SZ) SUGAR SPIN 88 5
3 Jacob Rockemer (SZ) TROOPER 86 4
4 Matthew Cullen (SZ) Belah Dove 85 2.5
4 Zara Warby (SZ) Sid 85 2.5
6 Charlotte Ernst (SZ) Two Up 82 0.5
6 Jaiden Hill (SZ) DUSTY 82 0.5

Junior

Judge: Robert Daly | Horses: 12

1 Rachael Plant (SZ) Kool Change 77 0
2 Jill Radke (SZ) CORELLA 75 0
3 Brendan Ernst (SZ) Tango 74 0
4 Lane Lamb (SZ) SPIN IT AGAIN 73 0
5 Ally Graham (SZ) Durack Jack 19 0
5 Tom Graham (SZ) Seahorse 19 0

Encouragement

Judge: Craig Radke | Horses: 67

1 Daniel Cullen (SZ) Belah Dove 173 0
2 Mackensie Patch (SZ) Electrum 166 0
3 Michael Brett (TZ) Jazz 164 0
4 Katelyn Connolly (SZ) Montana 154 0
4 Samantha Vuksanovic (SEZ) Empire Bolero 154 0
6 Elle Hay (SZ) Pixie 146 0