2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

Horses names that are listed in CAPITALS are ACA REGISTERED and eligible for points and ACA Horse Titles

Tabulam Campdraft (NSWZ) 11/06/2016

Maiden

Judge: Brett Welsh | Horses: 166

1 Anna Hudson (NSWZ) WANNALOOK SMARTY PANTS 176 17
2 Stephen Jarrett (NSWZ) HONEY LENA 175 16
3 Gail Lee (NSWZ) Bunny 170 15
4 Mathew McMillan (NSWZ) Red 169 14
5 Darryl Summers (NSWZ) Rosette 168 13
6 Richard Thomas (NSWZ) Theo 166 12
7 David Gillett (NSWZ) Bingle 165 10
8 Neil Rosten (NSWZ) Opal 152 8

Novice

Judge: Brett Welsh | Horses: 184

1 Tim Rohan (SEZ) CLASSIC 175 29
2 Stephen Jarrett (NSWZ) HONEY LENA 174 27
3 Lloyd Brown (NSWZ) MALLANGANEE GEM 173 24
4 Lindsay Passfield (NSWZ) DESTINY STRAWB 170 20
5 George Tranter (NSWZ) Diamond Ruby 168 16
5 Jesse Sammon (SEZ) GOLDEN DUCK 168 16
7 Daniel Roche (SEZ) Buster Groove 167 12
7 Jacob Brown (NSWZ) MALLANGANEE BREEZE 167 12

Res. Open (excl Maiden)

Judge: Rodney OReilly | Horses: 94

1 Kimberley Sammon (SEZ) WHO'S TOP CAT 258 28
2 Sam Campbell (SEZ) The Brae's Windsong 195 26
3 Jesse Sammon (SEZ) SPINNIN SILVER 172 18.66
3 Phillip McCormack (NSWZ) Clearchoice Smart Duck 172 18.66
3 Tim Rohan (SEZ) SPINMAN 172 18.66
6 Stephen Jarrett (NSWZ) LENA OAK 171 10
C/O Kimberley Sammon (SEZ) WHO'S TOP CAT 24 28

Res. Open (Open Only)

Judge: Rodney OReilly | Horses: 28

1 Jacob Brown (NSWZ) SWEET PEA 91 26
2 Tim Rohan (SEZ) ARCHIE 86 24
3 Kimberley Sammon (SEZ) WHO'S TOP CAT 84 21
4 Lloyd Brown (NSWZ) MALLANGANEE SAMPSON 82 17
5 Daniel Roche (SEZ) Spook 81 12
6 Kimberley Sammon (SEZ) SMARTYS HIGH CARD 72 6
C/O Kimberley Sammon (SEZ) WHO'S TOP CAT 23 26

Ladies

Judge: Jacob Brown | Horses: 23

1 Kimberley Sammon (SEZ) WHATS HER DESTINY 76 6
2 Gloria McCormack (NSWZ) ONE MOORE DARE 75 5
3 Heidi Gillett (NSWZ) Will I Am 22 4
4 Rianna Savins (NSWZ) Gem 21 3
5 Zoe Lederhose (NSWZ) Rodlor Sunrise 20 0
6 Anna Hudson (NSWZ) KS REBOUND 19 0.25
6 Brooke Jarrett (NSWZ) ACE 19 0.25
6 Elizabeth Piggott (NSWZ) Tikirri 19 0.25
6 Gail Lee (NSWZ) Bunny 19 0.25

Juvenile

Judge: Jacob Brown | Horses: 19

1 Molly Maloney (NSWZ) SEIANNA 84 6
2 Ava Curtin (NSWZ) SABLE 83 5
3 Blake Weier (SEZ) Braclet 80 4
4 Grace McIntyre (NSWZ) Rocky 79 3
5 Kaitlyn Summers (NSWZ) J D 78 2
6 Courtney Elliott (NSWZ) Neville 77 1

Junior

Judge: Jacob Brown | Horses: 19

1 Tom Carlill (NSWZ) Bluey 79 0
2 Jai OReilly (NSWZ) Poppy 77 0
3 Lachlan Thomas (NSWZ) Silhouette 76 0
4 Jack McIntyre (NSWZ) Rocky 70 0
5 Christopher Benstead (NSWZ) KP Stylish Oak 60 0
6 Elsie Maloney (NSWZ) Joey 58 0