2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

ZONE TITLES -

Border Zone
Central Zone
NSW Zone
NTWA Zone
Northern Zone
South East Zone
South West / WA
Southern Zone
Western Zone

Champion Open Horse

South East Zone

HORSE OWNER POINTS ZONE
1 ARCHIE ROHAN TIM 112.66 SEZ
2 DUCK N DOWN GRAY JAMIE 109.00 SEZ
3 PUSSY SKILLS SAMMON KIMBERLEY 76.50 SEZ
4 EBONY SHEPPARD CRAIG 69.66 SEZ
5 OLENAS DESTINY MYERS BRUCE 66.00 SEZ
6 AWFUL JONES DARRIN 65.00 SEZ
7 PATRIOT THACKERAY SHANE 62.83 SEZ
8 CHERRY OAK LAMONT PETER & ROBYN 57.66 SEZ
9 KIRKBYS STUD DREAMS CHARITY DENNIEN WAYNE & HARRISON ASHLEY 57.33 SEZ
10 GLENRAE GIDGET BELLINGHAM TANYA 56.00 SEZ
11 SPECIAL DESTINY BOND KELLIE 54.00 SEZ
12 BOBADIL KOOL ACRES LAMONT PETER & ROBYN 53.00 SEZ
13 MEL LAMONT PETER & ROBYN 51.50 SEZ
14 SHADOW WILLIAMSON KEITH R 50.00 SEZ
15 SPINMAN ROHAN TIM & HARRISON SUE 48.00 SEZ
16 POSSUM SUE GESLER PETER 46.50 SEZ
RHADMAN CONNOLLY MICK 46.50 SEZ
18 ELECTRIC DUCK QUINLAN NATHAN 44.00 SEZ
19 SELIGMANS SHANELL RADKE KAY 39.00 SEZ
20 STERLING SHEPPARD CRAIG 38.50 SEZ
21 MISS DIOR SHEPPARD CRAIG 37.50 SEZ
22 PERFECT LADY BOND KELLIE 37.00 SEZ
23 ROMEO'S DESTINY GESLER PETER & DEBBIE 34.00 SEZ
24 BENIAH WILSON NATHAN 33.00 SEZ
25 COCOA WHITE TANYA 32.00 SEZ
OVERDUE DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 32.00 SEZ
27 TOPAZ ELLIOTT HOWARD 30.00 SEZ
SHIELD LUCILLE BRADLEY PETER 30.00 SEZ
29 STYLISH SPARKLES RADKE KAY 28.00 SEZ
ELSOLA REY BURTON KARL 28.00 SEZ
31 DELTA DAWSON HOLLY 27.50 SEZ
KOOLOOMBAH SMOKIN OPAL SZERY QUENTIN 27.50 SEZ
33 AMBITION DENNIEN WAYNE 27.00 SEZ
34 SPINNIN SILVER SAMMON KIMBERLEY 26.00 SEZ
35 ONE STYLISH PEPTO ONE MOORE SYNDICATE 25.00 SEZ
36 BANDETTA ENSBEY ALEXIS 23.50 SEZ
37 FOXY LADY BOND KELLIE 23.00 SEZ
38 DOONGARA POWERADE WALLEN GEOFF 22.50 SEZ
TABOO BISCHOF JASON 22.50 SEZ
QUIVER BRUYN KAL 22.50 SEZ
41 BOONARA MENTOR SMITH HUON 22.00 SEZ
COORINYA ATLANTIS DURRE D & S 22.00 SEZ
CONFLICT DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 22.00 SEZ
44 KALUAH WHITE TANYA 21.50 SEZ
KATIE JANE LYONS BRYAN 21.50 SEZ
46 SPIN BOWEN MICHAEL 21.00 SEZ
LYRIC WARD NICHOLAS 21.00 SEZ
SERENADE CAMPBELL SAM 21.00 SEZ
49 CON AIR MYERS BRUCE 20.66 SEZ
50 CLASSIC HARRISON SUE 20.50 SEZ
51 JOKER DENNIEN WAYNE & LESLEY 19.00 SEZ
DOONGARA MANPOWER WALLEN GEOFF 19.00 SEZ
MCCONACHIE CORBOULD SHANE 19.00 SEZ
DESTINYS MARRAKESH LAMONT LES 19.00 CZ
55 TOPAZ ROCKEMER TREVOR 18.66 SEZ
56 LETHAL RUBY BAYLES GORDON 18.50 SEZ
GEORGE MACMILLAN GWEN 18.50 SEZ
58 BOONARA SYMPHONY SMITH HUON & COLLEEN 18.00 SEZ
MONTEGO BAY MCLACHLAN TIM 18.00 SEZ
60 ROBIN RAY BOYCE GLENICE 17.50 SEZ
61 DONELL PARK WHITNEY GESLER PETER 17.00 SEZ
62 BARBARITA GORDON SARAH 16.50 SEZ
CHIC CHIC BOOM GRAY JAMIE 16.50 SEZ
64 ENSIGN ALLEY HARRISON SUE 16.00 SEZ
65 MARNIES NORTH CURR DAMIEN 15.50 SEZ
66 EV TASSAS TEXACALI ROSE IDLE STEVE 15.00 SEZ
67 SMOOTH MOVIN LUKE READ BARRY 14.50 SEZ
WINDSONG CAMPBELL SAM 14.50 SEZ
69 FELICE RAFTON D & J 14.00 SEZ
70 COOLUM ISABEL WALLEN GEOFF 12.50 SEZ
ALMORA DENIS OBRIEN JOHN 12.50 SEZ
72 MISS NORTH CURR DAMIEN 12.00 SEZ
HYDRAULIC TURLEY KATE & MAX 12.00 SEZ
JAYTEE SNIPER WESTON CAMERON 12.00 SEZ
75 CLANCEY BRUYN KAL 11.00 SEZ
76 BROWN HIGHWAYMAN SAMMON KIMBERLEY 10.00 SEZ
77 TESSA MACDONALD KEN 9.00 SEZ
78 SELIGMANS ELLIE GESLER PETER 8.00 SEZ
IM A GANGSTER DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 8.00 SEZ
80 MELINDA GLASBY IAN 4.50 SEZ
81 LARRY DENNIEN WAYNE & LESLEY 3.00 SEZ