2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

ZONE TITLES -

Border Zone
Central Zone
NSW Zone
NTWA Zone
Northern Zone
South East Zone
South West / WA
Southern Zone
Western Zone

Standings for Novice Horse - South East Zone Title

HORSE OWNER POINTS ZONE
1 DUCK N DOWN GRAY JAMIE 238.00 SEZ
2 EBONY SHEPPARD CRAIG 136.66 SEZ
3 KIRKBYS STUD DREAMS CHARITY DENNIEN WAYNE & HARRISON ASHLEY 86.33 SEZ
4 ROSCO DUNCAN KELWIN 82.00 SEZ
5 CONFLICT DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 81.00 SEZ
6 SELIGMANS SHANELL RADKE KAY 76.00 SEZ
7 BOBADIL KOOL ACRES LAMONT PETER & ROBYN 74.50 SEZ
8 MONTEGO BAY MCLACHLAN TIM 72.00 SEZ
9 RHADMAN CONNOLLY MICK 70.50 SEZ
10 CONFESSION RADKE PAUL 69.50 SEZ
11 MISS DIOR SHEPPARD CRAIG 68.00 SEZ
12 ELSOLA REY BURTON KARL 66.50 SEZ
CHIC CHIC BOOM GRAY JAMIE 66.50 SEZ
14 OLENAS DESTINY MYERS BRUCE 66.00 SEZ
15 PATRIOT THACKERAY SHANE 62.83 SEZ
16 LIQUORICE POTTER MERLE 61.50 SEZ
17 TABOO BISCHOF JASON 60.50 SEZ
18 GOANNA TURLEY KATE 55.00 SEZ
19 HEARTBREAKER EDMONDSTONE JADE 54.50 SEZ
20 ELECTRIC DUCK QUINLAN NATHAN 54.00 SEZ
21 BANDETTA ENSBEY ALEXIS 53.00 SEZ
22 MEL LAMONT PETER & ROBYN 51.50 SEZ
23 ABBEY REY BUTTSWORTH MARK & WENDY 50.50 SEZ
24 SHADOW WILLIAMSON KEITH R 50.00 SEZ
25 MARNIES NORTH CURR DAMIEN 49.50 SEZ
26 OVERDUE DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 49.00 SEZ
27 ENSIGN ALLEY HARRISON SUE 48.00 SEZ
28 CEDARGROVE GUNFIRE ROSA HARRISON SUE 45.99 SEZ
29 BOONARA SYMPHONY SMITH HUON & COLLEEN 45.33 SEZ
30 DESTINYS MARRAKESH LAMONT LES 42.00 CZ
31 RADAR IZZY COLLMAN GARY 41.50 SEZ
32 COOLUM ISABEL WALLEN GEOFF 40.00 SEZ
33 IVORY LIGHT SMITH CLANCY 38.00 SEZ
CATS A LOOKIN WILLIAMSON KEITH R 38.00 SEZ
SILK STONE 240 HINGST WAYNE 38.00 SEZ
36 ONE MOORE SENOR TAYLOR LUKE & DAVIE JOAN 36.00 SEZ
JESS FAIRBAIRN FAMILY 36.00 SEZ
38 SPINNING SPADES GRAY JAMIE 35.00 SEZ
39 Shady Schrader Geoff 34.50 SEZ
DELTA DAWSON HOLLY 34.50 SEZ
41 FELICE RAFTON D & J 34.00 SEZ
DOUBLE DOVE BUTTSWORTH MARK 34.00 SEZ
ROMEO'S DESTINY GESLER PETER & DEBBIE 34.00 SEZ
PERINGA CASETTE DALEY PETER 34.00 SEZ
WARRENBRI COBBER SAMMON KIMBERLEY 34.00 SEZ
46 RED HOT TAYLOR LUKE & DAVIE JOAN 33.00 SEZ
KATANDRA POET EDMONDSTONE JADE 33.00 SEZ
48 DELARA RADKE KAY 32.50 SEZ
49 COMMANCHIE ROC TINNEY ROD 32.00 SEZ
COCOA WHITE TANYA 32.00 SEZ
CONEIKA CONNOLLY MICK 32.00 SEZ
52 ROCK AGAIN CAMPBELL SARAH 31.00 SEZ
53 WIDGEE CK PEREGRINE SZERY QUENTIN 30.50 SEZ
54 KOOL SHADOW SCHRADER GEOFF 30.00 SEZ
DOUX DESSAIX DESMOND 30.00 SEZ
TOPAZ ELLIOTT HOWARD 30.00 SEZ
SHIELD LUCILLE BRADLEY PETER 30.00 SEZ
58 STYLISH SPARKLES RADKE KAY 28.00 SEZ
59 EXPECTED CLINKER HINGST WAYNE 27.50 SEZ
KOOLOOMBAH SMOKIN OPAL SZERY QUENTIN 27.50 SEZ
61 REDEMPTION RAY DEE KELLY ROY 27.33 SEZ
62 CISCO MCBEAN EDDIE 27.00 SEZ
63 NINETA GLAMOUR BOURKE BRIAN & JACQU 26.50 SEZ
64 COOLUM IMAGE DENNIEN WAYNE & LESLEY 26.33 SEZ
65 SPINNIN SILVER SAMMON KIMBERLEY 26.00 SEZ
MCCOY LUCHT MAX 26.00 SEZ
WIL ROBIN FROST RACHEL 26.00 SEZ
68 LENA BILTOFT KEITH 25.00 SEZ
69 MELINDA GLASBY IAN 24.50 SEZ
70 SASSY KELLY ROY 24.00 SEZ
ENCHANTRESS GILBERT JIM 24.00 SEZ
72 FOXY LADY BOND KELLIE 23.00 SEZ
BILLY THE KID DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 23.00 SEZ
74 HE'S ALL SKILLS COLLMAN GARY 22.66 SEZ
75 QUIVER BRUYN KAL 22.50 SEZ
76 HICKORYS SPOONFULL EDMONDSTONE JADE 22.33 SEZ
77 BOONARA MENTOR SMITH HUON 22.00 SEZ
COORINYA ATLANTIS DURRE D & S 22.00 SEZ
MARGARITA CAMPBELL SARAH 22.00 SEZ
CONNECTION CURR DAMIEN 22.00 SEZ
81 THE WOLF CARIGE PAUL 21.50 SEZ
82 LYRIC WARD NICHOLAS 21.00 SEZ
RAZZLE KNIGHT BRUCE 21.00 SEZ
49ER KAT CONNOLLY MICK 21.00 SEZ
SERENADE CAMPBELL SAM 21.00 SEZ
86 DREAM CORBOULD SHANE 20.00 SEZ
SCOTTY TURLEY KATE & MAX 20.00 SEZ
DUNBAR OLASIS HARKIN DAVID 20.00 SEZ
89 ONE STYLISH ACRE WILLIAMSON KEITH R 19.50 SEZ
90 JOKER DENNIEN WAYNE & LESLEY 19.00 SEZ
RIPPIN LITTLE RITZY CRAIG STEWART 19.00 SEZ
TRINKET HARRISON ASHLEY 19.00 SEZ
DEVOTION RADKE PAUL 19.00 SEZ
94 TOPAZ ROCKEMER TREVOR 18.66 SEZ
95 LETHAL RUBY BAYLES GORDON 18.50 SEZ
COUNCILLOR DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 18.50 SEZ
97 JACKABY DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 18.33 SEZ
98 HOWZAT MISS DOLLY KUCKS TONY 18.00 SEZ
99 ROBIN RAY BOYCE GLENICE 17.50 SEZ
100 CURLEY LAMONT PETER 17.00 SEZ
DONELL PARK WHITNEY GESLER PETER 17.00 SEZ
LUCILLE THOMSON RHETT & AMY 17.00 SEZ
103 BARBARITA GORDON SARAH 16.50 SEZ
104 EV TASSAS TEXACALI ROSE IDLE STEVE 15.00 SEZ
IVORYS DARK KNIGHT PURCELL MIKE 15.00 SEZ
106 MISSOURI ELLIOTT HOWARD 14.50 SEZ
WINDSONG CAMPBELL SAM 14.50 SEZ
108 DOCS DOUBLE DIESEL HINTZ SALLY 14.00 SEZ
109 KAYLEE PARK REPLAY DURRE DAVID & SHARON 13.00 SEZ
110 ALMORA DENIS OBRIEN JOHN 12.50 SEZ
111 MISS NORTH CURR DAMIEN 12.00 SEZ
SAPPHIRE DAWSON HOLLY 12.00 SEZ
SAMSON ENSBEY NEVILLE 12.00 SEZ
JAYTEE SNIPER WESTON CAMERON 12.00 SEZ
115 OAKIES GOLDEN DOLL BLAKE JOEL & MERISSA 11.71 SEZ
116 CLANCEY BRUYN KAL 11.00 SEZ
117 NEGOTIATOR RADKE KAY 10.00 SEZ
118 IM A GANGSTER DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 8.00 SEZ
119 GENEVA ATTHOW MARY ANN 7.66 SEZ
SCARLETT MARSHALL MICHAEL 7.66 SEZ
121 LITTLE JACK FROST BJELKE-PETERSEN CHRISTIAN 7.00 SEZ
122 COUGAR SORLEY NOLENE 3.66 SEZ
123 DUSTY SMOKIN DIAMOND QUINLAN TAMMY 2.66 SEZ
STARFIELD SHIVERS SORLEY NOLENE 2.66 SEZ