2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

ZONE TITLES -

Border Zone
Central Zone
NSW Zone
NTWA Zone
Northern Zone
South East Zone
South West / WA
Southern Zone
Western Zone

Standings for Maiden Rider - South East Zone Title

RIDER POINTS ZONE
1 Jacob Gaske 154.21 SEZ
2 David Dwan 130.50 SEZ
3 Amy Harrison 106.50 SEZ
4 Warren Press 82.50 SEZ
5 Mitchell Jackson 80.00 SEZ
6 Nathan Quinlan 71.16 SEZ
7 Alexis Ensbey 64.16 SEZ
8 Josh Hurley 55.00 SEZ
9 Katie Bateman 50.00 SEZ
10 Sharon Lohse 38.00 SEZ
11 Jack Fairbairn 36.00 SEZ
12 Michael Murphy 35.50 SEZ
13 Margaret Pryer 33.00 SEZ
14 Troy Hagenbach 30.00 NSWZ
Desmond Dessaix 30.00 SEZ
16 Daniel Roche 29.50 SEZ
17 Cameron Gehrke 28.00 SEZ
Monica Foster 28.00 SEZ
19 Rachel Frost 26.00 SEZ
20 Trent Sheppard 25.50 SEZ
21 Sharni Edwards 25.00 SEZ
22 Melissa Gilbert 24.00 SEZ
23 Chris Brazier 23.42 SEZ
24 Josh Sippel 23.00 SEZ
25 Alex Hill 22.00 SEZ
Michael Eckford 22.00 SEZ
27 Tony Bright 21.00 SEZ
Anne Glass 21.00 SEZ
29 Rebecca Kenny 20.00 SEZ
Brian Hopgood 20.00 SEZ
31 Paul McGeary 19.66 SEZ
32 Madeline Rockemer 19.00 SEZ
33 Monique Dwan 18.33 SEZ
34 Hannah Goode 18.00 SEZ
35 Dane Bateman 17.00 SEZ
Tori Rafton 17.00 SEZ
Roslyn Heyze 17.00 SEZ
Rhett Thomson 17.00 SEZ
39 Blue Gleeson 16.00 SEZ
Darren Fisher 16.00 SEZ
Dougall Marshall 16.00 SEZ
42 Grace Buchholz 15.00 SEZ
43 Wendy Ward 14.66 SEZ
44 Hayley Jaenke 14.00 SEZ
Brendan Burke 14.00 SEZ
James Bryant 14.00 SEZ
Karl Ralph 14.00 SEZ
48 Angela Hart 13.00 SEZ
Renton Crook-King 13.00 SEZ
50 Dean Rockemer 12.00 SEZ
Cameron Weston 12.00 SEZ
Tiffany Newcombe 12.00 SEZ
53 Sally Keynes 11.50 SEZ
54 Linda Peters 11.00 SEZ
Melinda Tacey 11.00 SEZ
56 Gavin Lewis 10.00 SEZ
Sam Mills 10.00 SEZ
Mark Collins 10.00 SEZ
Tony Jensen 10.00 SEZ
Arcadi Davidson 10.00 SEZ
61 Kate Hurley 9.00 SEZ
Brad Williams 9.00 SEZ
Ian MacDonald 9.00 SEZ
64 Carly Smith 8.00 SEZ
65 Christian Bjelke-Petersen 7.00 SEZ
66 Marie Hoffman 6.66 SEZ
67 Meleeka McGregor 6.00 SEZ
Greg Kittel 6.00 SEZ
Nathan Hanson 6.00 SEZ
70 Kayla Canavan 2.66 SEZ
Nolene Sorley 2.66 SEZ