2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

Horses names that are listed in CAPITALS are ACA REGISTERED and eligible for points and ACA Horse Titles

Williams (SWWAZ) 1/04/2017

Novice

Judge: Leon Cummins | Horses: 168

1 Jayden Panomarenko (SWWAZ) Clyde 177 27
2 Doug Brown (SWWAZ) EDENHOPE ANGELINA 172 25
3 Doug Brown (SWWAZ) DC QUIZ 169 20
3 Jayden Panomarenko (SWWAZ) BWQ TASSA HOLLY DOC 169 20
5 John Percy (SWWAZ) Nina 167 15
6 Eric Walmsley (SWWAZ) TRICKETT 166 13
7 Angus Graham (SWWAZ) TMQ Rowdy Salute 165 10
7 Bianca Donald (SWWAZ) Erin Highclass Pepto 165 10

Open - 2 Round

Judge: Leon Cummins | Horses: 167

1 Charlie Staite (SWWAZ) JERRYTEER CAT 182 32
2 Eric Walmsley (SWWAZ) BULLZEYE 178 30
3 Gemma Leckie (SWWAZ) Burnin Acres 176 27
4 Frank Angel (SWWAZ) REGARDS PHILLIPA 173 23
5 Brandan Holland (SWWAZ) Hylux Topaz 172 16.5
5 Bryden Bell (NTWAZ) ACRES TO SPIN 172 16.5
7 Ross Hall (SWWAZ) DUCK N LETHAL 167 13
8 Bianca Donald (SWWAZ) BINDOON BONNIE PEPTO 166 11
C/O Bianca Donald (SWWAZ) BINDOON BONNIE PEPTO 23 32

Res. Open (Open Only)

Judge: Leon Cummins | Horses: 30

1 Drew Gibbs (SWWAZ) DAKOTA RIZZO 173 26
2 Brett Edwards (SWWAZ) CARRIGANS HUCKLEBERRY 166 22.5
2 Matt Herbert (SWWAZ) Cadjebut Samson 166 22.5
4 Eric Walmsley (SWWAZ) SANTA 158 17
5 Nicholas McLarty (SWWAZ) HAVAGO REGRET 147 12
6 Eric Walmsley (SWWAZ) HURTLE 107 6
C/O Rhys Morrissey (SWWAZ) ACRES OF FROST 23 26

Juvenile

Judge: Sharlie Morrison | Horses: 9

1 Tom Gibbs (SWWAZ) Dakota Carrot 161 0
2 Keely Angel (SWWAZ) Nethaway Gift 106 0
3 Darci Nancarrow (SWWAZ) SMART FANCY BLUE DUCK 103 0
4 Mack Hall (SWWAZ) Peppy 41 0
5 Lily Climas (NTWAZ) Comet 34 0
6 Darci Nancarrow (SWWAZ) Tocal Gifted 17 0
6 Tom Gibbs (SWWAZ) DAKOTA SUZIE Q 17 0

Junior

Judge: Sharlie Morrison | Horses: 9

1 Lauren Fitzgerald (SWWAZ) Bruce 102 0
2 Kye Keilar (SWWAZ) EP TRIPLE OAK 35 0
2 Saraya ODonnell-Fry (SWWAZ) Temecula Spudwalker 35 0
4 Grace Hall (SWWAZ) Wonder Duck 30 0
5 Grace Hall (SWWAZ) Peppy 21 0
6 Saraya ODonnell-Fry (SWWAZ) Colour Me Wagon 19 0