2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

Horses names that are listed in CAPITALS are ACA REGISTERED and eligible for points and ACA Horse Titles

Tannymorel Campdraft (SEZ) 13/02/2016

Maiden

Judge: Errol Cooper | Horses: 178

1 Greg Widderick (SEZ) Alivia 172 18
2 Donna Buchanan (SEZ) Oak Skills 169 17
3 Bradley Buttsworth (SEZ) Glitter 168 15.5
3 Glenda Rogan (NSWZ) Melody 168 15.5
5 Michael Boyce (SEZ) Rainbow Ray 167 14
6 Cameron Lehman (SEZ) Emerald 164 13
7 David Maher (SEZ) Colorado 161 11
8 Brian Bourke (SEZ) NINETA CARRIE 160 9

Novice

Judge: Glen Holmes | Horses: 188

1 Mick Diggles (SEZ) Twilight 177 29
2 Cameron Lehman (SEZ) Emerald 171 25.5
2 Rodney Hagenbach (SEZ) Kyeema Serengeti 171 25.5
4 Craig Sheppard (SEZ) Miss Dior 170 20
5 Lawrence Williams (NSWZ) JACK 168 16
5 Rodney Hagenbach (SEZ) Holmrose Kelsey 168 16
7 Bradley Buttsworth (SEZ) Tango 167 12
7 Stephen Huth (SEZ) Picilo 167 12

Res. Open (excl Maiden)

Judge: Craig Sheppard | Horses: 66

1 Tim Rohan (SEZ) SPINMAN 172 25
2 Bradley Buttsworth (SEZ) Double Essence 169 23
3 Angela Hart (SEZ) IVORY LIGHT 162 20
4 Kevin Ryan (SEZ) AUSSIE 111 16
5 Anna Hudson (NSWZ) BILLS STYLISH CUTTER 105 11
6 Max Turley (SEZ) HYDRAULIC 104 7
C/O Ben Tapp (NSWZ) ACRES OF ROSES 23 0

Juvenile

Judge: Ian Glasby | Horses: 29

1 Hayden Aspinall (SEZ) Dual Lena 85 6
2 Cody Ryan (SEZ) THE MATRIX 83 5
3 Emily Banks (SEZ) Jedda 82 3.5
3 Joe McMahon (SEZ) Snip 82 3.5
5 Joe McMahon (SEZ) Blackall 81 1.5
5 Lucy Doyle (SEZ) Cash 81 1.5

Junior

Judge: Ian Glasby | Horses: 11

1 Darby Ryan (SEZ) SHELLYDEAN DALLAS 88 0
2 Toby Usher (SEZ) Jewel 79 0
3 Hannah Widderick (SEZ) BROOK 21 0
4 Aleta Bellingham (SEZ) Signet 20 0
4 Ebonie Moore (SEZ) Tony 20 0
6 Bernadette Cubis (SEZ) Hot N Heavenly 19 0

Encouragement

Judge: Glen Holmes | Horses: 20

1 Taryn Thompson (SEZ) Little Catty 88 0
2 Cameron Gehrke (SEZ) Stretch 83 0
3 Dan McGaw (SEZ) Slim 81 0
3 Patrick King (SEZ) Penney 81 0
5 Sally Hoffman (SEZ) Ally 80 0
6 Ashleigh Grant (SEZ) Black Jack 78 0