2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

RESULTS FOR Mat Durkin

Results for ACA year 2018/19
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
24/04/19 ACA National Finals Greenvale NZ Open - 3 Round JOE 3 266 59.00
24/04/19 ACA National Finals Greenvale NZ Open - 3 Round JOE 3 266 59.00
17/10/18 Chinchilla Grandfather Clock SZ Res. Open (Open Only) GRADY 2 179 41.00
21/09/18 Mitchell SZ Res. Open (Open Only) GRADY 2 90 10.00
21/09/18 Mitchell SZ Res. Open (Open Only) JOE 2 90 10.00
07/09/18 Theodore Spindles & Spurs SZ Open - 2 Round FANCY MAN 2 176 34.00
07/09/18 Theodore Spindles & Spurs SZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 8 165 15.00
07/09/18 Theodore Spindles & Spurs SZ Maiden TENACITY 3 174 20.50
31/08/18 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Open - 2 Round FANCY MAN 3 179 29.00
31/08/18 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Open - 2 Round GRADY 1 183 34.00
31/08/18 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Open - 2 Round JOE 4 178 22.50
03/08/18 Eumamurrin SZ Res. Open (Open Only) FANCY MAN 4 90 11.66
13/07/18 Mostly Hills CZ Open - 3 Round FANCY MAN 6 253 25.00
20/04/18 Injune Golden Bit SZ Maiden TENACITY 3 174 28.50

Results for ACA year 2017/18
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
30/03/18 Yelvertoft NZ Res. Open (Open Only) JOE 1 179 28.00
16/03/18 Taroom Golden Horseshoe SZ Res. Open (Open Only) JOE 3 89 19.00
19/10/17 Chinchilla Grandfather Clock SZ Open - 3 Round FANCY MAN 10 261 44.00
29/09/17 Camboon SZ Res. Open (Open Only) JOE 2 174 22.50
29/09/17 Camboon SZ Maiden TENACITY 2 173 23.00
16/09/17 Kragra SZ Res. Open (Open Only) JOE 4 88 11.66
16/09/17 Kragra SZ Res. Open (Open Only) JOE C/O 22 26.00
08/09/17 Theodore Spindles & Spurs SZ Open - 3 Round FANCY MAN 6 175 20.00
08/09/17 Theodore Spindles & Spurs SZ Novice TENACITY 3 170 34.00
01/09/17 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Open - 2 Round GRADY 2 191 30.00
01/09/17 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Novice TENACITY 7 111 12.00
20/07/17 Paradise Lagoons CZ Novice GRADY 3 258 46.33
07/07/17 Moura Bronze Boots Campdraft CZ Res. Open (Open Only) JOE 6 89 2.00
07/07/17 Moura Bronze Boots Campdraft CZ Maiden KIT KAT 2 178 21.00
07/07/17 Moura Bronze Boots Campdraft CZ Novice TENACITY 6 175 21.00
26/05/17 Bauhinia CZ Novice GRADY 3 172 26.00
12/05/17 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Novice GRADY 5 176 16.00

Results for ACA year 2016/17
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
08/10/16 Taroom Spring Draft SZ Novice Unregistered Horse 3 177 32.00
09/09/16 Theodore Spindles & Spurs SZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 5 165 15.50
09/09/16 Theodore Spindles & Spurs SZ Maiden GRADY 1 178 20.00
09/09/16 Theodore Spindles & Spurs SZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 4 167 17.00
07/05/16 Wandoan Silver Spurs SZ Open - 3 Round FANCY MAN 1 346 31.00

Results for ACA year 2015/16
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
19/03/16 Hannaford/The Gums SZ Maiden GRADY 2 187 21.00
05/03/16 Eumamurrin SZ Novice GRADY 2 176 26.00
05/03/16 Eumamurrin SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) JOE C/O 24 34.00
03/10/15 Goondiwindi & District BZ Novice FANCY MAN 2 255 26.00
03/10/15 Goondiwindi & District BZ Maiden GRADY 3 173 36.00
12/09/15 Theodore Spindle & Spurs SZ Novice GRADY 6 169 21.00
12/09/15 Theodore Spindle & Spurs SZ Open - 3 Round JOE 5 253 24.00
15/05/15 Camboon SZ Novice RAZ'S CONNIE 4 173 25.20
09/05/15 Wandoan Silver Spurs SZ Novice FANCY MAN 7 168 17.00
09/05/15 Wandoan Silver Spurs SZ Open - 3 Round JOE 2 260 27.50
09/05/15 Wandoan Silver Spurs SZ Maiden RAZ'S CONNIE 5 166 12.66

Results for ACA year 2014/15
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
04/10/14 Wandoan SZ Open - 2 Round JOE 1 180 27.00
16/05/14 Camboon SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CLEARCHOICE OTTER 2 172 22.00
16/05/14 Camboon SZ Open - 3 Round FANCY MAN 8 191 5.66
16/05/14 Camboon SZ Open - 3 Round JOE C/O 23 41.00
16/05/14 Camboon SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) JOE C/O 22 24.00

Results for ACA year 2013/14 Year
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
11/10/13 Condamine Bell SZ Open - 3 Round CLEARCHOICE OTTER 4 264 33.66
27/09/13 Monto Gold Buckle SZ Open - 3 Round JOE 1 262 37.00
27/09/13 Monto Gold Buckle SZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 5 257 13.60
14/09/13 Theodore SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) FANCY MAN 6 176 3.00
14/09/13 Theodore SZ Novice JOE 6 160 16.00
17/05/13 Camboon SZ Maiden DEVOTED ACRES 2 169 22.00
17/05/13 Camboon SZ Novice DEVOTED ACRES 3 176 32.00
04/05/13 Wandoan SZ Open - 3 Round CLEARCHOICE OTTER 3 258 27.00
19/04/13 Mitchell SZ Res. Open (Open Only) CLEARCHOICE OTTER 3 166 21.00
12/04/13 Taroom Golden Horseshoe SZ Res. Open (Open Only) CLEARCHOICE OTTER 1 173 26.00

Results for Unaffiliated Drafts
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
19/07/18 Paradise Lagoons CZ Mares METALLIC MOON 5 173
16/09/17 Kragra SZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 3 85