2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

RESULTS FOR Jack Southern

Results for ACA year 2018/19
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
09/06/18 Crows Nest Campdraft SEZ Juvenile FLAME 3 83 4.00
02/06/18 Karara SEZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 2 87 5.00
25/05/18 Surat Cobb & Co. Draft SZ Juvenile FLAME 5 85 1.50
19/05/18 Killarney SEZ Maiden FLAMIN ACRES 2 174 20.00
11/05/18 Stanthorpe SEZ Juvenile CRUISER 3 21 2.50
11/05/18 Stanthorpe SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 2 170 22.50
11/05/18 Stanthorpe SEZ Juvenile REYS ABOONSMAL 3 21 2.50
04/05/18 Goondiwindi BZ Juvenile REYS ABOONSMAL 1 88 6.00
14/04/18 Mungindi BZ Maiden BOBADIL JEWEL 2 100 11.00
14/04/18 Mungindi BZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 2 20 4.00
14/04/18 Mungindi BZ Juvenile REYS ABOONSMAL 1 21 6.00

Results for ACA year 2017/18
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
30/03/18 Allora & District Campdraft SEZ Maiden CRUISER 2 172 14.00
29/03/18 Alpha Campdraft WZ Juvenile CRUISER 2 86 5.00
29/03/18 Alpha Campdraft WZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 3 84 3.50
24/03/18 Balonne ASHS Show & Campdraft BZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 3 87 4.00
23/03/18 Tooloombilla Camdpraft SZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 1 87 6.00
17/03/18 Tenterfield Show Campdraft NSWZ Juvenile FLAME 5 81 2.00
17/03/18 Tenterfield Show Campdraft NSWZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 1 87 6.00
03/03/18 Tansey SEZ Maiden FLAMIN ACRES 2 89 12.50
03/03/18 Tansey SEZ Novice FLAMIN ACRES 6 164 6.00
24/02/18 Hannaford/The Gums SZ Juvenile FLAME 5 80 2.00
24/02/18 Hannaford/The Gums SZ Novice FLAMIN ACRES 3 175 31.33
23/02/18 Cooyar SEZ Juvenile FLAME 4 20 3.00
17/02/18 Ashford Show Campdraft BZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 3 85 4.00
16/02/18 Burrandowan SEZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 2 89 4.50
26/01/18 Armidale NSWZ Novice FLAME 6 171 18.00
21/01/18 Springsure CZ Juvenile FLAME 2 84 5.00
11/11/17 Gin Gin SEZ Juvenile FLAME 4 81 3.00
04/11/17 Oakey SEZ Juvenile FLAME 6 84 0.50
07/10/17 Hebel Campdraft BZ Juvenile FLAME 4 88 3.00
06/10/17 Sapphire City Spurs BZ Juvenile FLAME 3 89 3.00
06/10/17 Sapphire City Spurs BZ Maiden FLAMIN ACRES 8 171 8.00
30/09/17 Goondiwindi & District Campdraft BZ Maiden FLAMIN ACRES 3 170 10.50
23/09/17 Yetman BZ Maiden FLAMIN ACRES 8 163 12.00
23/09/17 Yetman BZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 1 87 6.00
16/09/17 Kragra SZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 3 81 4.00
16/09/17 St George Campdraft BZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 6 77 1.00
09/09/17 Nindigully BZ Juvenile FLAME 4 83 3.00
09/09/17 Nindigully BZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 1 87 6.00
01/09/17 Bollon Champagne Draft BZ Juvenile FLAME 2 86 5.00
01/09/17 Bollon Champagne Draft BZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 4 21 3.00
01/09/17 Bollon Champagne Draft BZ Novice FLAMIN ACRES 2 174 16.50
25/08/17 Dirranbandi BZ Juvenile FLAME 1 87 6.00
18/08/17 Westmar Campdraft & Gymkhana BZ Juvenile FLAME 2 87 5.00
05/08/17 Toobeah BZ Juvenile FLAME 1 175 6.00
29/07/17 Texas Show Draft BZ Juvenile FLAME 5 22 1.50
01/07/17 Bell SEZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 6 80 0.50
17/06/17 Chinchilla Encouragement SZ Juvenile FLAME 3 83 4.00
17/06/17 Chinchilla Encouragement SZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 6 81 1.00
27/05/17 Surat SZ Juvenile FLAME 6 21 0.20
27/05/17 Surat SZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 3 78 4.00
20/05/17 Mungindi Campdraft BZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 3 80 4.00
20/05/17 Killarney Campdraft SEZ Juvenile STRATTON 6 19 0.50
21/04/17 Dirranbandi Show Campdraft BZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 1 83 6.00
08/04/17 Balonne ASHS Show & Campdraft BZ Juvenile FLAME 2 84 4.50
08/04/17 Balonne ASHS Show & Campdraft BZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 4 82 2.50

Results for ACA year 2016/17
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
24/03/17 Tooloombilla Rodeo & Campdraft SZ Juvenile FLAME 3 20 2.50
21/10/16 Bollon Champagne Draft BZ Juvenile FLAME 3 83 4.00
21/10/16 Bollon Champagne Draft BZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 1 86 6.00
14/10/16 Dirranbandi BZ Juvenile FLAME 2 106 5.00
13/08/16 Garah Campdraft BZ Juvenile FLAME 5 21 0.37
23/04/16 St George Pony Club Draft BZ Juvenile FLAME 4 21 1.20
23/04/16 St George Pony Club Draft BZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 4 21 1.20
08/04/16 Balonne ASH BZ Juvenile FLAME 1 88 6.00
01/04/16 Dirranbandi Show BZ Juvenile FLAME 2 87 5.00

Results for ACA year 2015/16
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
09/10/15 Brymaroo Draft SEZ Juvenile OAKS CORRINA 5 86 1.50
03/10/15 Goondiwindi & District BZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 2 85 4.00
26/09/15 Yetman BZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 6 20 0.33
05/09/15 Toobeah BZ Juvenile FLAME 3 82 4.00
28/08/15 Dirranbandi BZ Juvenile FLAME 1 85 6.00
28/08/15 Dirranbandi BZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 6 22 0.33
22/08/15 Bollon Champagne Draft BZ Juvenile FLAME 3 83 4.00
22/08/15 Bollon Champagne Draft BZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 4 79 3.00
08/08/15 Garah Campdraft BZ Novice FLAME 8 104 0
01/08/15 Mungindi Show Society Campdraft BZ Juvenile FLAME 4 18 2.50
01/08/15 Mungindi Show Society Campdraft BZ Juvenile FLAMIN ACRES 6 17 0
01/08/15 Mungindi Show Society Campdraft BZ Juvenile SUPREME 4 18 2.50
10/04/15 Dirranbandi Show BZ Juvenile SUPREME 4 79 3.00

Results for ACA year 2014/15
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
13/03/15 Inglewood Show BZ Juvenile DELIGHTFUL OAK 4 22 0